Under-17 Bundesliga west, 2023/2024, 10. Matchday
Sat, 07 Oct 2023 13:00:00 +0200, Youth Football Center Kurtekotten, Cologne, Germany
Visitors: 100
Referee: Jonathan Bäthge
1:0 Francis Onyeka |
31' | |||
2:0 Ken Izekor |
51' | |||
63' |
Michael Angwafor Suh for Fabian Albrecht Faruk Saad for Cihan Agirayak |
|||
65' |
Michael Angwafor Suh |
|||
3:0 Ken Izekor |
67' | |||
4:0 Naba Mensah (Penalties) |
74' | |||
Kerim-Sam Alajbegovic for Ken Izekor Artem Stepanov for Ken Izekor Bruno Emil Schmitt for Montrell Culbreath |
74' |
Luca Üstün for Jakob Kuntze Mick Jonas Runte for Max Wilhelm |
||
Kerim-Sam Alajbegovic |
76' | |||
Tyron Fernandes for Márton Szép Isaiah Eichie for Francis Onyeka |
79' | |||
86' |
Luis Pribanic for Jan Peters |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
SC Paderborn 07 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergi Runge |
Coach | Moritz Glasbrenner |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Jesper Schlich (T) | 1 | 30 | Konstantin Sommer (T) | ||
Melvin Ukpeigbe | 27 | 5 | Claudio Bettoni Katunda | ||
Ben Hawighorst | 19 | 3 | Simeon Tsanev | ||
Nebe Sirak Domnic | 15 | 4 | Fabian Albrecht | ||
Montrell Culbreath | 7 | 22 | Jan Peters | ||
Naba Mensah | 8 | 25 | Jakob Kuntze | ||
Julien Kurowski | 17 | 8 | Luis Engelns | ||
Jeremiah Dennit Mensah | 11 | 18 | Max Wilhelm | ||
Márton Szép | 21 | 10 | Cihan Agirayak | ||
Francis Onyeka | 21 | 7 | Kayonte Kaheim Karim George | ||
Ken Izekor | 14 | 16 | Pedro Naranjo |
1:0 Francis Onyeka |
31' | |||
2:0 Ken Izekor |
51' | |||
3:0 Ken Izekor |
67' | |||
4:0 Naba Mensah (Penalties) |
74' |
65' |
Michael Angwafor Suh |
|||
Kerim-Sam Alajbegovic |
76' |
63' |
Michael Angwafor Suh for Fabian Albrecht Faruk Saad for Cihan Agirayak |
|||
Kerim-Sam Alajbegovic for Ken Izekor Artem Stepanov for Ken Izekor Bruno Emil Schmitt for Montrell Culbreath |
74' |
Luca Üstün for Jakob Kuntze Mick Jonas Runte for Max Wilhelm |
||
Tyron Fernandes for Márton Szép Isaiah Eichie for Francis Onyeka |
79' | |||
86' |
Luis Pribanic for Jan Peters |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jonathan Bäthge |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Ben Gödde (Brilon) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lukas Dyck |