Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2023/2024, 9. Matchday
Sat, 30 Sep 2023 12:00:00 +0200, Hanns-Braun-Stadion, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 43
Referee: Max Göldner (Bad Saarow)
8' |
Julien Gründker |
|||
16' |
0:1 Vincent Bischoff |
|||
Marvin Krumhaar |
20' | |||
Tarek Zornic for Liam Kannewurf |
46' | |||
51' |
0:2 Vincent Bischoff |
|||
56' |
Kylian Pfitzner |
|||
1:2 Jelani Ndi (Penalties) |
57' | |||
70' |
Anton Hanke |
|||
72' |
Cenan Aslan for Pirmin Kläne-Menke Anakin-Jo Nienstedt for Vincent Bischoff |
|||
77' |
Lukas Karim Leidemann |
|||
Enoch Oluwajimi Adetokunbo-Adelenu for Marvin Krumhaar |
80' | |||
Boris Lum |
86' | |||
Luca Hecht for Simon Hagenah |
89' | |||
2:2 Tarek Zornic |
90+3' | |||
Leon Grundmann |
90+3' | |||
90+4' |
Lean Schoima for Anton Hanke |
|||
90+6' |
Cenan Aslan |
Hertha BSC |
Hannover 96 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rejhan Hasanovic |
Coach | Christian Schulz |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Burak Özkanli (T) | 1 | 1 | Johan Spallek (T) | ||
Simon Hagenah | 18 | 2 | Kylian Pfitzner | ||
Kubilay Gülmen | 4 | 23 | Lukas Karim Leidemann | ||
Leon Grundmann | 3 | 4 | Pepe Lorenz | ||
Marvin Krumhaar | 20 | 3 | Max Belger | ||
Boris Lum | 6 | 6 | Julien Gründker | ||
Muhammed Özkan | 8 | 21 | Julius Meusel | ||
Giorgio Gamm | 19 | 10 | Pirmin Kläne-Menke | ||
Patrice Covic | 10 | 11 | Anton Hanke | ||
Jelani Ndi | 15 | 13 | Vincent Bischoff | ||
Liam Kannewurf | 7 | 9 | Denis Husser |
16' |
0:1 Vincent Bischoff |
|||
51' |
0:2 Vincent Bischoff |
|||
1:2 Jelani Ndi (Penalties) |
57' | |||
2:2 Tarek Zornic |
90+3' |
8' |
Julien Gründker |
|||
Marvin Krumhaar |
20' | |||
56' |
Kylian Pfitzner |
|||
70' |
Anton Hanke |
|||
77' |
Lukas Karim Leidemann |
|||
Boris Lum |
86' | |||
Leon Grundmann |
90+3' | |||
90+6' |
Cenan Aslan |
Tarek Zornic for Liam Kannewurf |
46' | |||
72' |
Cenan Aslan for Pirmin Kläne-Menke Anakin-Jo Nienstedt for Vincent Bischoff |
|||
Enoch Oluwajimi Adetokunbo-Adelenu for Marvin Krumhaar |
80' | |||
Luca Hecht for Simon Hagenah |
89' | |||
90+4' |
Lean Schoima for Anton Hanke |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Göldner (Bad Saarow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Arian Hamzehian |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jakob Scheibner |