Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2023/2024, 7. Matchday
Sat, 16 Sep 2023 12:00:00 +0200, Sportplatz im Park Wuhlheide (FEZ), Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 130
Referee: Tobias Behm (Eberswalde)
1:0 Stephan Tabuaa |
7' | |||
Ahmad Badran |
8' | |||
2:0 Ahmad Badran |
13' | |||
Musa Alkan |
25' | |||
30' |
2:1 Pepe Lorenz |
|||
31' |
Lukas Karim Leidemann |
|||
3:1 Kelvin Ojo (Penalties) |
42' | |||
45+2' |
3:2 Denis Husser |
|||
Olufemi Adesiyan for Theodor Sakoufakis |
46' |
Kylian Pfitzner for Pepe Lorenz Fabian Siemienik for Lukas Karim Leidemann |
||
52' |
3:3 Pirmin Kläne-Menke |
|||
Kelvin Ojo |
54' | |||
58' |
Cenan Aslan for Luca Siems |
|||
Aurel Dovenon for Noah Salaske |
66' | |||
Bruno Rehfeld for Tim Blaszczak Edison Osmani for Ahmad Badran |
71' | |||
80' |
Lean Schoima for Pirmin Kläne-Menke |
|||
4:3 Romeo Trinko |
83' | |||
86' |
Adrian Schmidt for Julien Gründker |
|||
Suheib-Elias Ali for Kelvin Ojo |
90' | |||
Tom Wisbereit |
90+3' | |||
90+5' |
Lean Schoima |
1. FC Union Berlin |
Hannover 96 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andre Vilk |
Coach | Christian Schulz |
|||
3-1-4-2 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Tom Wisbereit (T) | 1 | 1 | Johan Spallek (T) | ||
Moritz Polte | 3 | 23 | Lukas Karim Leidemann | ||
Romeo Trinko | 23 | 4 | Pepe Lorenz | ||
Noah Salaske | 17 | 20 | Anakin-Jo Nienstedt | ||
Tim Blaszczak | 6 | 3 | Max Belger | ||
Ahmad Badran | 20 | 6 | Julien Gründker | ||
Musa Alkan | 8 | 10 | Pirmin Kläne-Menke | ||
Theodor Sakoufakis | 10 | 11 | Anton Hanke | ||
Kelvin Ojo | 9 | 13 | Vincent Bischoff | ||
Jakob Wiehe | 27 | 9 | Denis Husser | ||
Stephan Tabuaa | 28 | 19 | Luca Siems |
1:0 Stephan Tabuaa |
7' | |||
2:0 Ahmad Badran |
13' | |||
30' |
2:1 Pepe Lorenz |
|||
3:1 Kelvin Ojo (Penalties) |
42' | |||
45+2' |
3:2 Denis Husser |
|||
52' |
3:3 Pirmin Kläne-Menke |
|||
4:3 Romeo Trinko |
83' |
Ahmad Badran |
8' | |||
Musa Alkan |
25' | |||
31' |
Lukas Karim Leidemann |
|||
Kelvin Ojo |
54' | |||
Tom Wisbereit |
90+3' | |||
90+5' |
Lean Schoima |
Olufemi Adesiyan for Theodor Sakoufakis |
46' |
Kylian Pfitzner for Pepe Lorenz Fabian Siemienik for Lukas Karim Leidemann |
||
58' |
Cenan Aslan for Luca Siems |
|||
Aurel Dovenon for Noah Salaske |
66' | |||
Bruno Rehfeld for Tim Blaszczak Edison Osmani for Ahmad Badran |
71' | |||
80' |
Lean Schoima for Pirmin Kläne-Menke |
|||
86' |
Adrian Schmidt for Julien Gründker |
|||
Suheib-Elias Ali for Kelvin Ojo |
90' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tobias Behm (Eberswalde) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Nils Böhme |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Jakob Scheibner |