Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2023/2024, 3. Matchday
Wed, 16 Aug 2023 18:00:00 +0200, Sportplatz im Park Wuhlheide (FEZ), Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 510
Referee: Jannis Körner
34' |
0:1 Jelani Ndi |
|||
45+1' |
0:2 Patrice Covic |
|||
Jannes Latzke for Tim Blaszczak Ahmad Badran for Stephan Tabuaa |
46' | |||
54' |
0:3 Moritz Polte (Own goal) |
|||
1:3 Ahmad Badran |
58' | |||
58' |
Liam Kannewurf for Michel Tautz |
|||
2:3 Theodor Sakoufakis |
64' | |||
66' |
Leon Grundmann for Yunus Ünal Maik Afri Akumu for Giorgio Gamm |
|||
70' |
2:4 Maik Afri Akumu |
|||
Suheib-Elias Ali for Gennaro Mewes Edison Osmani for Theodor Sakoufakis |
71' | |||
72' |
Boris Lum |
|||
Emre Üstün for Musa Alkan |
81' | |||
82' |
Kubilay Gülmen for Boris Lum Tarek Zornic for Jelani Ndi |
|||
87' |
Patrice Covic |
|||
90' |
Kubilay Gülmen |
1. FC Union Berlin |
Hertha BSC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andre Vilk |
Coach | Rejhan Hasanovic |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Tom Wisbereit (T) | 1 | 1 | Burak Özkanli (T) | ||
Gennaro Mewes | 18 | 18 | Simon Hagenah | ||
Moritz Polte | 3 | 20 | Marvin Krumhaar | ||
Olufemi Adesiyan | 2 | 5 | Egor Greber | ||
Aurel Dovenon | 15 | 2 | Yunus Ünal | ||
Tim Blaszczak | 6 | 6 | Boris Lum | ||
Musa Alkan | 8 | 19 | Giorgio Gamm | ||
Theodor Sakoufakis | 10 | 8 | Muhammed Özkan | ||
Jakob Wiehe | 27 | 10 | Patrice Covic | ||
Kelvin Ojo | 9 | 9 | Michel Tautz | ||
Stephan Tabuaa | 28 | 15 | Jelani Ndi |
34' |
0:1 Jelani Ndi |
|||
45+1' |
0:2 Patrice Covic |
|||
54' |
0:3 Moritz Polte (Own goal) |
|||
1:3 Ahmad Badran |
58' | |||
2:3 Theodor Sakoufakis |
64' | |||
70' |
2:4 Maik Afri Akumu |
72' |
Boris Lum |
|||
87' |
Patrice Covic |
|||
90' |
Kubilay Gülmen |
Jannes Latzke for Tim Blaszczak Ahmad Badran for Stephan Tabuaa |
46' | |||
58' |
Liam Kannewurf for Michel Tautz |
|||
66' |
Leon Grundmann for Yunus Ünal Maik Afri Akumu for Giorgio Gamm |
|||
Suheib-Elias Ali for Gennaro Mewes Edison Osmani for Theodor Sakoufakis |
71' | |||
Emre Üstün for Musa Alkan |
81' | |||
82' |
Kubilay Gülmen for Boris Lum Tarek Zornic for Jelani Ndi |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jannis Körner |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Matti Jonas Reich (Laubusch) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Nils Böhme |