Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2023/2024, 20. Matchday
Sat, 24 Feb 2024 13:00:00 +0100, BSA Burgwall, Bremen, Germany
Visitors: 66
Referee: Paul Jasper Albrecht (Böklund)
24' |
0:1 Finn Barkowsky |
|||
Eren Güler |
39' | |||
Maximo Damaschke |
45' | |||
Noah Elias Harms for Melvin Möller Ömer Bulut for Moritz Hüneke |
59' | |||
64' |
Henry Riebau for Jonas-Finn Hartig Soheil Begsade for Liam Akyildiz |
|||
66' |
0:2 Finn Barkowsky (Penalties) |
|||
Oskar Harms |
75' | |||
Linus Wegener for Lukas Buchmüller |
75' | |||
78' |
Finn Barkowsky |
|||
Moritz Amrhein for Maximo Damaschke Fynn Kasperak for Oleksandr Chuzhykov |
79' | |||
80' |
Yasin Rusani for Arnaud Riedel Mario Jeremy Ade for Finn Barkowsky |
|||
86' |
0:3 Soheil Begsade |
Blumenthaler SV |
Hamburger SV |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erdogan Yakan |
Coach | Marcus Rabenhorst |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Tom Pekka Tietz (T) | 1 | 1 | Emmanuel Chukwudi Johnson (T) | ||
Lasse Schumacher | 18 | 2 | Kilian Hölscher Machado | ||
Maximo Damaschke | 4 | 4 | Shafiq Bello Nandja | ||
Eren Güler | 20 | 21 | Romeo Blekic | ||
Tom Ganter | 15 | 12 | Marcel Zym | ||
Melvin Möller | 6 | 5 | Jannick Noah Schwarz | ||
Tyrese Voß | 10 | 10 | Arnaud Riedel | ||
Moritz Hüneke | 26 | 22 | Jonas-Finn Hartig | ||
Oleksandr Chuzhykov | 8 | 7 | Liam Akyildiz | ||
Oskar Harms | 16 | 15 | Finn Barkowsky | ||
Lukas Buchmüller | 24 | 8 | Henri Maximilian Schümann |
24' |
0:1 Finn Barkowsky |
|||
66' |
0:2 Finn Barkowsky (Penalties) |
|||
86' |
0:3 Soheil Begsade |
Eren Güler |
39' | |||
Maximo Damaschke |
45' | |||
Oskar Harms |
75' | |||
78' |
Finn Barkowsky |
Noah Elias Harms for Melvin Möller Ömer Bulut for Moritz Hüneke |
59' | |||
64' |
Henry Riebau for Jonas-Finn Hartig Soheil Begsade for Liam Akyildiz |
|||
Linus Wegener for Lukas Buchmüller |
75' | |||
Moritz Amrhein for Maximo Damaschke Fynn Kasperak for Oleksandr Chuzhykov |
79' | |||
80' |
Yasin Rusani for Arnaud Riedel Mario Jeremy Ade for Finn Barkowsky |
Schiedsrichter/in | Paul Jasper Albrecht (Böklund) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jannes Flaszynski (Holtsee) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Mark Niklas Späth (Börnsen) |