Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2022/2023, 9. Matchday
Sun, 30 Oct 2022 11:00:00 +0100, Trainingsplatz am Volksparkstadion, Hamburg, Germany
Visitors: 296
Referee: Willem Smakman (Ludwigslust/Grabow)
1:0 Bilal Yalcinkaya |
23' | |||
2:0 Lucas Uwandu |
25' | |||
33' |
Salih Tahhan |
|||
Bilal Yalcinkaya |
37' | |||
3:0 Bilal Damala |
44' | |||
45' |
Abdul-Bassitou Alassani for Christoph Sievers Jonas Cordts for Salih Tahhan Jakub Kozlowski for Enrique Alarcon Stark |
|||
50' |
Mattis Schmittdiel |
|||
56' |
Anes Hodzic-Mehic for Lennard Heiduck |
|||
Rohin Shivani for Saido Balde Agyemeng Nana-Sarhene for Lucas Uwandu |
58' |
Jago Rafii for Mattis Schmittdiel |
||
4:0 David Leal Costa (Penalties) |
63' | |||
63' |
Abdul-Bassitou Alassani |
|||
Jamal Nabe for David Leal Costa |
66' | |||
70' |
4:1 Jago Rafii |
|||
Jeffrey Adu for Maximilian Sarfo-Adjei Tim Zimmermann for Bilal Yalcinkaya |
84' |
Hamburger SV |
Niendorfer TSV |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Johrden |
Coach | Heiko Knispel |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-2-2 | |||
Jan-Lukas Jasper (T) | 1 | 12 | Jonas Schwanke (T) | ||
Almin Suljevic | 4 | 15 | Derrick Duah | ||
Endrik Jaschan | 5 | 6 | Christoph Sievers | ||
Maximilian Sarfo-Adjei | 16 | 18 | David Busch | ||
Jeremy Gandert | 22 | 16 | Mohamed Salama | ||
Bilal Damala | 12 | 19 | Mattis Schmittdiel | ||
Davis Rath | 10 | 6 | Salih Tahhan | ||
Bilal Yalcinkaya | 17 | 5 | Enrique Alarcon Stark | ||
Saido Balde | 19 | 14 | Olgherto Balliu | ||
Lucas Uwandu | 14 | 11 | Safyan Toure | ||
David Leal Costa | 7 | 10 | Lennard Heiduck |
1:0 Bilal Yalcinkaya |
23' | |||
2:0 Lucas Uwandu |
25' | |||
3:0 Bilal Damala |
44' | |||
4:0 David Leal Costa (Penalties) |
63' | |||
70' |
4:1 Jago Rafii |
33' |
Salih Tahhan |
|||
Bilal Yalcinkaya |
37' | |||
50' |
Mattis Schmittdiel |
|||
63' |
Abdul-Bassitou Alassani |
45' |
Abdul-Bassitou Alassani for Christoph Sievers Jonas Cordts for Salih Tahhan Jakub Kozlowski for Enrique Alarcon Stark |
|||
56' |
Anes Hodzic-Mehic for Lennard Heiduck |
|||
Rohin Shivani for Saido Balde Agyemeng Nana-Sarhene for Lucas Uwandu |
58' |
Jago Rafii for Mattis Schmittdiel |
||
Jamal Nabe for David Leal Costa |
66' | |||
Jeffrey Adu for Maximilian Sarfo-Adjei Tim Zimmermann for Bilal Yalcinkaya |
84' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Willem Smakman (Ludwigslust/Grabow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marian Nill |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Ole Donner |