Under-17 Bundesliga North/Northeast, 2022/2023, 10. Matchday
Sat, 05 Nov 2022 13:30:00 +0100, RB-Trainingszentrum Cottaweg, Leipzig, Germany
Visitors: 161
Referee: Jan-Niklas van der Kamp
5' |
0:1 Eligius Hounsa |
|||
18' |
Levis Asanji |
|||
22' |
Oskar Wardau |
|||
46' |
Ahmad Badran for Enes-Ayberk Gündüz |
|||
Marwan Kponton for Arno Krause |
54' | |||
Leon Koß |
57' | |||
Oleksandr Havrylenko for Anton Schneider Lucio Saric for Laurin Schößler |
70' | |||
78' |
0:2 Levis Asanji |
|||
Vincent Bayindir for Leon Koß Jakob Sachse for Cenny Neumann |
79' | |||
Robin Peter |
80' | |||
82' |
Finn Hoffmann |
|||
1:2 Vincent Bayindir (Penalties) |
86' | |||
89' |
Shamil Zirarov for William Giegold |
RB Leipzig |
1. FC Union Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robin Peter |
Coach | Daniel Schulz |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Timo Schlieck (T) | 1 | 1 | Jaden Rodtnick (T) | ||
Anton Schneider | 13 | 23 | Jerome Kortebusch | ||
Lenny Hennig | 20 | 2 | Lennard Lämmerhirt | ||
Arno Krause | 12 | 6 | Finn Hoffmann | ||
Aris Bayindir | 8 | 5 | Oskar Wardau | ||
Pepe Böhm | 6 | 8 | Silvio Termini | ||
Leon Koß | 15 | 18 | Eligius Hounsa | ||
Winners Osawe | 8 | 7 | Enes-Ayberk Gündüz | ||
Laurin Schößler | 10 | 5 | Leon Prosche | ||
Cenny Neumann | 7 | 11 | William Giegold | ||
Yannick Eduardo | 9 | 9 | Levis Asanji |
5' |
0:1 Eligius Hounsa |
|||
78' |
0:2 Levis Asanji |
|||
1:2 Vincent Bayindir (Penalties) |
86' |
18' |
Levis Asanji |
|||
22' |
Oskar Wardau |
|||
Leon Koß |
57' | |||
Robin Peter |
80' | |||
82' |
Finn Hoffmann |
46' |
Ahmad Badran for Enes-Ayberk Gündüz |
|||
Marwan Kponton for Arno Krause |
54' | |||
Oleksandr Havrylenko for Anton Schneider Lucio Saric for Laurin Schößler |
70' | |||
Vincent Bayindir for Leon Koß Jakob Sachse for Cenny Neumann |
79' | |||
89' |
Shamil Zirarov for William Giegold |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jan-Niklas van der Kamp |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Arne Nibbrig (Bad Bentheim) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Max Wilken (Schepsdorf) |