Relegation Relay Regional League North, 2021/2022, 9. Matchday
Sun, 08 May 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt, Germany
Visitors: 222
Referee: Hendrik Duschner (Bremen)
1:0 Serhat Imsak |
14' | |||
2:0 Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
24' | |||
31' |
Ebrahim Farahnak |
|||
40' |
2:1 Pascal Gos (Penalties) |
|||
46' |
Leander Baar for Max Kummer |
|||
Bennet van den Berg for Serhat Imsak |
60' | |||
Tom Kankowski for Gwangin Lee |
64' | |||
65' |
Can Gokdemir for Igor Antunovic |
|||
67' |
Leander Baar |
|||
Jakub Bednarczyk for Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
76' |
Martin Wiederhold for Yannick Bahls |
||
81' |
Christopher Schultz for Melvin Zimmermann |
|||
Niclas Tibor Nadj for Max Brandt |
85' | |||
3:1 Niklas Jessen |
89' | |||
Niclas Tibor Nadj |
90' | |||
Mika Stuhlmacher for Niklas Jessen |
90' | |||
4:1 Mika Stuhlmacher |
90+2' |
FC St. Pauli |
HSC Hannover |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joachim Philipkowski |
Coach | Vural Tasdelen |
|||
3-3-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Jesper Heim (T) | 12 | 28 | Kilian Neufeld (T) | ||
Luca Gunther | 15 | 21 | Yannick Bahls | ||
Maximilian Schutt | 23 | 5 | Pascal Gos | ||
Yi-Young Park | 20 | 27 | Ebrahim Farahnak | ||
Max Brandt | 8 | 12 | Gürkan Öney | ||
Jakob Munzner | 6 | 22 | Max Kummer | ||
Franz Roggow | 13 | 27 | Denis Vukancic | ||
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou | 22 | 14 | Igor Antunovic | ||
Niklas Jessen | 14 | 14 | Marcel Langer | ||
Gwangin Lee | 30 | 23 | Jovan Hoffart | ||
Serhat Imsak | 24 | 8 | Melvin Zimmermann |
1:0 Serhat Imsak |
14' | |||
2:0 Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
24' | |||
40' |
2:1 Pascal Gos (Penalties) |
|||
3:1 Niklas Jessen |
89' | |||
4:1 Mika Stuhlmacher |
90+2' |
31' |
Ebrahim Farahnak |
|||
67' |
Leander Baar |
|||
Niclas Tibor Nadj |
90' |
46' |
Leander Baar for Max Kummer |
|||
Bennet van den Berg for Serhat Imsak |
60' | |||
Tom Kankowski for Gwangin Lee |
64' | |||
65' |
Can Gokdemir for Igor Antunovic |
|||
Jakub Bednarczyk for Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
76' |
Martin Wiederhold for Yannick Bahls |
||
81' |
Christopher Schultz for Melvin Zimmermann |
|||
Niclas Tibor Nadj for Max Brandt |
85' | |||
Mika Stuhlmacher for Niklas Jessen |
90' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Hendrik Duschner (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Christoph Kluge (Bremen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dennis Eva (Bremerhaven) |