Relegation Relay Regional League North, 2021/2022, 7. Matchday
Sun, 24 Apr 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion, Norderstedt, Germany
Visitors: 100
Referee: Daniel Fleddermann (Nordhorn)
Franz Roggow |
22' | |||
54' |
Moise Ngwisani |
|||
59' |
Onur Uzun |
|||
63' |
0:1 Ebrima Jobe |
|||
Bennet van den Berg for Serhat Imsak |
63' | |||
64' |
Jasin Jashari |
|||
Tom Kankowski for Niklas Jessen Yi-Young Park for Gwangin Lee |
67' | |||
70' |
Tom Trebin for Jason Tomety-Hemazro |
|||
78' |
Fritz Kleiner for Ebrima Jobe |
|||
Mika Stuhlmacher for Max Brandt |
81' | |||
1:1 Maximilian Schutt |
82' | |||
89' |
Amiro Amadou for Alessio Arambasic |
|||
Marcel Beifus |
90+1' | |||
90+4' |
1:2 Serhat Yazgan |
|||
90+4' |
Serhat Yazgan |
|||
90+4' |
Edison Mazreku for Onur Uzun |
FC St. Pauli |
FC Oberneuland |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joachim Philipkowski |
Coach | Jürgen Damsch |
|||
4-3-2-1 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Soren Ahlers (T) | 12 | 18 | Jasin Jashari (T) | ||
Niklas Jessen | 14 | 5 | Denis Nukic | ||
Marcel Beifus | 24 | 4 | Florent Berisha | ||
Maximilian Schutt | 23 | 28 | Marlo Siech | ||
Lars Ritzka | 4 | 3 | Jason Tomety-Hemazro | ||
Max Brandt | 8 | 26 | Kerem Sahan | ||
Jakob Munzner | 6 | 6 | Serhat Yazgan | ||
Franz Roggow | 13 | 27 | Alessio Arambasic | ||
Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou | 22 | 8 | Moise Ngwisani | ||
Gwangin Lee | 30 | 20 | Onur Uzun | ||
Serhat Imsak | 24 | 10 | Ebrima Jobe |
63' |
0:1 Ebrima Jobe |
|||
1:1 Maximilian Schutt |
82' | |||
90+4' |
1:2 Serhat Yazgan |
Franz Roggow |
22' | |||
54' |
Moise Ngwisani |
|||
59' |
Onur Uzun |
|||
64' |
Jasin Jashari |
|||
Marcel Beifus |
90+1' | |||
90+4' |
Serhat Yazgan |
Bennet van den Berg for Serhat Imsak |
63' | |||
Tom Kankowski for Niklas Jessen Yi-Young Park for Gwangin Lee |
67' | |||
70' |
Tom Trebin for Jason Tomety-Hemazro |
|||
78' |
Fritz Kleiner for Ebrima Jobe |
|||
Mika Stuhlmacher for Max Brandt |
81' | |||
89' |
Amiro Amadou for Alessio Arambasic |
|||
90+4' |
Edison Mazreku for Onur Uzun |
Schiedsrichter/in | Daniel Fleddermann (Nordhorn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Patrik Feyer (Schwanewede) |