Relegation Relay Regional League North, 2021/2022, 10. Matchday
Sun, 15 May 2022 15:00:00 +0200, Neetze Jahn-Stadion, Neetze, Germany
Visitors: 550
Referee: Felix Bahr (Ahlerstedt)
Malte Meyer |
18' | |||
28' |
0:1 Bennet van den Berg |
|||
31' |
0:2 Max Brandt (Penalties) |
|||
33' |
Jesper Heim |
|||
Nico Hubner for Michel Oelkers |
36' | |||
Yigit Yagmur for Kevin Barajas |
46' | |||
Jonas Seidel for Maximilian Zoch |
55' | |||
Alessandro Otte |
61' | |||
Marian Kunze |
62' | |||
66' |
0:3 Franz Roggow (Penalties) |
|||
66' |
Jakub Bednarczyk for Serhat Imsak |
|||
69' |
Gwangin Lee for Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
|||
74' |
Mika Stuhlmacher for Max Brandt |
|||
Stefan Wolk for Erjanik Ghubasaryan |
78' |
Nathanael Kukanda for Yi-Young Park |
||
Arthur Filimonov for Tomek Pauer |
80' | |||
85' |
Bujar Sejdija for Jakob Munzner |
Lüneburger SK Hansa |
FC St. Pauli |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qendrim Xhafolli |
Coach | Joachim Philipkowski |
|||
4-2-2-2 | Formation | 4-3-1-2 | |||
Roman Birjukov (T) | 12 | 12 | Jesper Heim (T) | ||
Marian Kunze | 10 | 15 | Luca Gunther | ||
Lukas Pagelow | 24 | 23 | Maximilian Schutt | ||
Eliezer Correia Ca | 5 | 21 | Berkay Dogan | ||
Michel Oelkers | 27 | 20 | Yi-Young Park | ||
Tomek Pauer | 28 | 8 | Max Brandt | ||
Erjanik Ghubasaryan | 22 | 6 | Jakob Munzner | ||
Alessandro Otte | 33 | 13 | Franz Roggow | ||
Kevin Barajas | 14 | 22 | Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou | ||
Maximilian Zoch | 11 | 24 | Serhat Imsak | ||
Malte Meyer | 17 | 7 | Bennet van den Berg |
28' |
0:1 Bennet van den Berg |
|||
31' |
0:2 Max Brandt (Penalties) |
|||
66' |
0:3 Franz Roggow (Penalties) |
Malte Meyer |
18' | |||
33' |
Jesper Heim |
|||
Alessandro Otte |
61' | |||
Marian Kunze |
62' |
Nico Hubner for Michel Oelkers |
36' | |||
Yigit Yagmur for Kevin Barajas |
46' | |||
Jonas Seidel for Maximilian Zoch |
55' | |||
66' |
Jakub Bednarczyk for Serhat Imsak |
|||
69' |
Gwangin Lee for Aurel Loubongo-M'Boungou |
|||
74' |
Mika Stuhlmacher for Max Brandt |
|||
Stefan Wolk for Erjanik Ghubasaryan |
78' |
Nathanael Kukanda for Yi-Young Park |
||
Arthur Filimonov for Tomek Pauer |
80' | |||
85' |
Bujar Sejdija for Jakob Munzner |
Schiedsrichter/in | Felix Bahr (Ahlerstedt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Sebastian Otto (Hannover) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Malte Quoos (Hannover) |