Regional League West, 2023/2024, 9. Matchday
Fri, 29 Sep 2023 19:30:00 +0200, Waldstadion Beeck, Wegberg, Germany
Visitors: 290
Referee: Tarik Damar (Frechen)
1:0 Julio Torrens |
13' | |||
2:0 Marc Kleefisch |
22' | |||
3:0 Timo Braun |
30' | |||
33' |
3:1 Thilo Topken |
|||
39' |
Patrick Kurzen |
|||
4:1 Shpend Hasani |
42' | |||
Justin Hoffmanns |
51' | |||
60' |
Eros Dacaj for Jeff-Denis Fehr |
|||
69' |
Luca Horn for Ole Hoch |
|||
70' |
Leon Tia for Ramien Safi |
|||
Finn Stromberg for Julio Torrens Joel Cartus for Shpend Hasani |
71' | |||
Yannik Leersmacher |
77' | |||
81' |
Noah Gabriel Heim for Jonathan Riemer Nico Alexander Tübing for Patrick Kurzen |
|||
Maurice Pluntke for Takahito Ohno |
83' | |||
90' |
Noah Gabriel Heim |
|||
Finn Theißen for Timo Braun |
90' |
FC Wegberg-Beeck |
SV Rodinghausen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Zeh |
Coach | Carsten Rump |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Ron Meyer (T) | 1 | 1 | Matthis Harsmann (T) | ||
Justin Hoffmanns | 23 | 14 | Patrick Choroba | ||
Takahito Ohno | 3 | 5 | Maximilian Hippe | ||
Nils Huhne | 4 | 4 | Ibrahim Sori Kaba | ||
Norman Post | 2 | 39 | Jonathan Riemer | ||
Yannik Leersmacher | 31 | 37 | Mirko Schuster | ||
Sebastian Wilms | 17 | 13 | Ramien Safi | ||
Julio Torrens | 16 | 31 | Ole Hoch | ||
Marc Kleefisch | 10 | 7 | Patrick Kurzen | ||
Shpend Hasani | 9 | 9 | Thilo Topken | ||
Timo Braun | 11 | 30 | Jeff-Denis Fehr |
1:0 Julio Torrens |
13' | |||
2:0 Marc Kleefisch |
22' | |||
3:0 Timo Braun |
30' | |||
33' |
3:1 Thilo Topken |
|||
4:1 Shpend Hasani |
42' |
39' |
Patrick Kurzen |
|||
Justin Hoffmanns |
51' | |||
Yannik Leersmacher |
77' | |||
90' |
Noah Gabriel Heim |
60' |
Eros Dacaj for Jeff-Denis Fehr |
|||
69' |
Luca Horn for Ole Hoch |
|||
70' |
Leon Tia for Ramien Safi |
|||
Finn Stromberg for Julio Torrens Joel Cartus for Shpend Hasani |
71' | |||
81' |
Noah Gabriel Heim for Jonathan Riemer Nico Alexander Tübing for Patrick Kurzen |
|||
Maurice Pluntke for Takahito Ohno |
83' | |||
Finn Theißen for Timo Braun |
90' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tarik Damar (Frechen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marc Jager (Euskirchen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Luca Marx (Brühl) |