Regional League West, 2023/2024, 31. Matchday
Sun, 28 Apr 2024 15:00:00 +0200, Liebelt-Arena, 0, Germany
Visitors: 805
Referee: Yannick Rupert
2' |
0:1 Jaka Cuber |
|||
1:1 Ibrahim Sori Kaba |
15' | |||
18' |
Elias Bakatukanda |
|||
26' |
Meiko Sponsel |
|||
Seung-Won Lee |
35' | |||
41' |
Oliver Schmitt |
|||
54' |
Arda Süne |
|||
Niek Munsters for Iker Kohl Wladimir Wagner for Gerrit Kaiser |
55' | |||
59' |
Emin Kujovic for Georg Strauch |
|||
Wladimir Wagner |
63' | |||
71' |
1:2 Emin Kujovic |
|||
Viktor Maier for Seung-Won Lee Lars Holtkamp for Elias Demirarslan |
71' | |||
Dominik Florian Klann |
74' | |||
83' |
Matti Wagner for Arda Süne |
|||
89' |
1:3 Jaka Cuber |
|||
90' |
Phil Thieltges for Elias Bakatukanda Rijad Smajic for Meiko Wäschenbach Joao Arlete Pinto for Jaka Cuber |
SV Lippstadt 08 |
1. FC Cologne |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Felix Bechtold |
Coach | Evangelos Sbonias |
|||
3-2-4-1 | Formation | 3-5-2 | |||
Steffen Westphal (T) | 32 | 1 | Jonas Nickisch (T) | ||
Iker Kohl | 15 | 2 | Meiko Sponsel | ||
Maximilian Fischer | 3 | 12 | Elias Bakatukanda | ||
Ibrahim Sori Kaba | 25 | 8 | Mikail Özkan | ||
Dominik Florian Klann | 14 | 14 | Tidiane Toure | ||
Salmin Rebronja | 34 | 18 | Georg Strauch | ||
Fatih Ufuk | 24 | 8 | Meiko Wäschenbach | ||
Yasin Altun | 27 | 37 | Marco Hoger | ||
Seung-Won Lee | 21 | 17 | Arda Süne | ||
Elias Demirarslan | 19 | 19 | Jaka Cuber | ||
Gerrit Kaiser | 28 | 7 | Oliver Schmitt |
2' |
0:1 Jaka Cuber |
|||
1:1 Ibrahim Sori Kaba |
15' | |||
71' |
1:2 Emin Kujovic |
|||
89' |
1:3 Jaka Cuber |
18' |
Elias Bakatukanda |
|||
26' |
Meiko Sponsel |
|||
Seung-Won Lee |
35' | |||
41' |
Oliver Schmitt |
|||
54' |
Arda Süne |
|||
Wladimir Wagner |
63' | |||
Dominik Florian Klann |
74' |
Niek Munsters for Iker Kohl Wladimir Wagner for Gerrit Kaiser |
55' | |||
59' |
Emin Kujovic for Georg Strauch |
|||
Viktor Maier for Seung-Won Lee Lars Holtkamp for Elias Demirarslan |
71' | |||
83' |
Matti Wagner for Arda Süne |
|||
90' |
Phil Thieltges for Elias Bakatukanda Rijad Smajic for Meiko Wäschenbach Joao Arlete Pinto for Jaka Cuber |
Schiedsrichter/in | Yannick Rupert |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Waldemar Stor (Aerzen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tim Zahnhausen (Herne) |