Regional League West, 2023/2024, 27. Matchday
Sat, 30 Mar 2024 14:00:00 +0100, Paul-Janes-Stadium, Dusseldorf, Germany
Visitors: 255
Referee: Johannes Liedtke (Ennepetal)
1:0 Ephraim Kalonji |
6' | |||
12' |
Pedro Cejas |
|||
16' |
Maurice Buckesfeld |
|||
35' |
Jeremy Celal Aydogan |
|||
38' |
1:1 Pedro Cejas |
|||
Shinnosuke Nishi for Soufiane El-Faouzi |
41' | |||
2:1 Deniz-Fabian Bindemann |
43' | |||
Luis Felipe Monteiro for Klaus Suso |
46' |
Yannick David Debrah for Emmanuel De Lemos Luka Tankulic for Kevin Coleman |
||
3:1 Deniz-Fabian Bindemann |
63' | |||
65' |
Jakov Karabatic for Omer Uzun Levent Öztürk for Maurice Buckesfeld |
|||
68' |
Clinton Asare for Derrick Kyere |
|||
71' |
Erik Lanfer |
|||
74' |
Yannick David Debrah |
|||
Lennard Wagemann for Min-woo Kim Venhar Ismailji for Deniz-Fabian Bindemann |
83' | |||
David Savic for Kevin Sebastian Brechmann |
89' | |||
90+3' |
3:2 Burak Camoglu |
|||
4:2 Ephraim Kalonji |
90+4' |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jens Langeneke |
Coach | Bjorn Joppe |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 5-4-1 | |||
Ben Zich (T) | 30 | 32 | Robin Bruseke (T) | ||
Tim Corsten | 4 | 2 | Burak Camoglu | ||
Klaus Suso | 5 | 29 | Jeremy Celal Aydogan | ||
Adam Bodzek | 13 | 22 | Maurice Buckesfeld | ||
Min-woo Kim | 29 | 26 | Erik Lanfer | ||
Max Adamski | 6 | 23 | Emmanuel De Lemos | ||
Soufiane El-Faouzi | 8 | 30 | Kevin Coleman | ||
Ephraim Kalonji | 14 | 9 | Pedro Cejas | ||
Luca Majetic | 9 | 33 | Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic | ||
Kevin Sebastian Brechmann | 27 | 11 | Derrick Kyere | ||
Deniz-Fabian Bindemann | 26 | 21 | Omer Uzun |
1:0 Ephraim Kalonji |
6' | |||
38' |
1:1 Pedro Cejas |
|||
2:1 Deniz-Fabian Bindemann |
43' | |||
3:1 Deniz-Fabian Bindemann |
63' | |||
90+3' |
3:2 Burak Camoglu |
|||
4:2 Ephraim Kalonji |
90+4' |
12' |
Pedro Cejas |
|||
16' |
Maurice Buckesfeld |
|||
35' |
Jeremy Celal Aydogan |
|||
71' |
Erik Lanfer |
|||
74' |
Yannick David Debrah |
Shinnosuke Nishi for Soufiane El-Faouzi |
41' | |||
Luis Felipe Monteiro for Klaus Suso |
46' |
Yannick David Debrah for Emmanuel De Lemos Luka Tankulic for Kevin Coleman |
||
65' |
Jakov Karabatic for Omer Uzun Levent Öztürk for Maurice Buckesfeld |
|||
68' |
Clinton Asare for Derrick Kyere |
|||
Lennard Wagemann for Min-woo Kim Venhar Ismailji for Deniz-Fabian Bindemann |
83' | |||
David Savic for Kevin Sebastian Brechmann |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Johannes Liedtke (Ennepetal) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Bjorn Sauer (Netphen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Philipp Werner-Krestel (Hamm) |