Regional League West, 2023/2024, 24. Matchday
Sat, 02 Mar 2024 14:00:00 +0100, SG GFC Düren 99 (Rasen 1), Düren, Germany
Visitors: 712
Referee: Alexander Ernst (Frankfurt)
1:0 Petar Lela |
7' | |||
13' |
1:1 Phillip Aboagye (Penalties) |
|||
34' |
1:2 Dominique Domrose |
|||
41' |
Mats Pannewig |
|||
Romeo Aigbekaen for Simon Breuer |
46' |
Niklas Szeleschus for Manfredas Ruzgis |
||
47' |
1:3 Mats Pannewig |
|||
56' |
Dominique Domrose |
|||
60' |
1:4 Dominique Domrose |
|||
Ibish Ibishi for Petar Lela Mario Weber for Dennis Brock Meik Kuhnel for Abdul Fesenmeyer |
65' |
Luca Beermann for Marcel Holscher |
||
66' |
Bahattin Karahan for Mats Pannewig |
|||
67' |
1:5 Niklas Szeleschus |
|||
Julijan Popovic |
68' | |||
Marcel Damaschek for Vincent Geimer |
73' | |||
74' |
Armagan Beytullah Ozer for Dominique Domrose |
|||
Romeo Aigbekaen |
82' | |||
2:5 Ismail Harnafi |
86' | |||
88' |
Benjamin Friesen for Phillip Aboagye |
|||
3:5 Adam Matuschyk (Penalties) |
90+1' |
1. FC Düren |
SC Wiedenbruck |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carsten Wissing |
Coach | Marcel Holscher |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Jannick Theissen (T) | 1 | 1 | Marcel Holscher (T) | ||
Julijan Popovic | 2 | 17 | Dominique Domrose | ||
Petar Lela | 5 | 3 | Ben Hüning | ||
Elias Egouli | 4 | 4 | Tim Bohmer | ||
David Theodor Winke | 21 | 11 | Maik Amedick | ||
Adam Matuschyk | 25 | 31 | Jan-Lukas Liehr | ||
Dennis Brock | 27 | 5 | Tim Geller | ||
Simon Breuer | 10 | 9 | Phillip Aboagye | ||
Vincent Geimer | 7 | 13 | Mats Pannewig | ||
Ismail Harnafi | 6 | 24 | Luca Kerkemeyer | ||
Abdul Fesenmeyer | 26 | 17 | Manfredas Ruzgis |
1:0 Petar Lela |
7' | |||
13' |
1:1 Phillip Aboagye (Penalties) |
|||
34' |
1:2 Dominique Domrose |
|||
47' |
1:3 Mats Pannewig |
|||
60' |
1:4 Dominique Domrose |
|||
67' |
1:5 Niklas Szeleschus |
|||
2:5 Ismail Harnafi |
86' | |||
3:5 Adam Matuschyk (Penalties) |
90+1' |
41' |
Mats Pannewig |
|||
56' |
Dominique Domrose |
|||
Julijan Popovic |
68' | |||
Romeo Aigbekaen |
82' |
Romeo Aigbekaen for Simon Breuer |
46' |
Niklas Szeleschus for Manfredas Ruzgis |
||
Ibish Ibishi for Petar Lela Mario Weber for Dennis Brock Meik Kuhnel for Abdul Fesenmeyer |
65' |
Luca Beermann for Marcel Holscher |
||
66' |
Bahattin Karahan for Mats Pannewig |
|||
Marcel Damaschek for Vincent Geimer |
73' | |||
74' |
Armagan Beytullah Ozer for Dominique Domrose |
|||
88' |
Benjamin Friesen for Phillip Aboagye |
Schiedsrichter/in | Alexander Ernst (Frankfurt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Jorn Schafer (Iserlohn) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Inan Bulut |