Regional League West, 2023/2024, 22. Matchday
Sat, 17 Feb 2024 14:00:00 +0100, Wersestadion, Ahlen, Germany
Visitors: 601
Referee: Luca Marx (Brühl)
Emmanuel De Lemos for Luka Tankulic |
23' | |||
Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic |
40' | |||
45' |
Niklas Szeleschus |
|||
Jakov Karabatic for Maurice Buckesfeld |
46' | |||
56' |
Dominique Domrose |
|||
60' |
Phillip Aboagye for Niklas Szeleschus Luca Kerkemeyer for Emre Aydinel |
|||
69' |
0:1 Jan-Lukas Liehr |
|||
Kosuke Tsuda for Pedro Cejas Levent Öztürk for Burak Camoglu |
70' | |||
73' |
Cinar Sansar for Dominique Domrose |
|||
83' |
Christoph Linnemann for Saban Kaptan |
|||
Derrick Kyere |
85' | |||
Jeremy Celal Aydogan |
88' | |||
Orhan Ozkara for Nazzareno Ciccarelli |
88' | |||
90' |
Christoph Linnemann |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
SC Wiedenbruck |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bjorn Joppe |
Coach | Daniel Brinkmann |
|||
3-3-2-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Luis Ackermann (T) | 1 | 1 | Marcel Holscher (T) | ||
Burak Camoglu | 2 | 17 | Dominique Domrose | ||
Tobias Reithmeir | 34 | 3 | Ben Hüning | ||
Maurice Buckesfeld | 22 | 4 | Tim Bohmer | ||
Jeremy Celal Aydogan | 29 | 11 | Maik Amedick | ||
Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic | 33 | 31 | Jan-Lukas Liehr | ||
Derrick Kyere | 11 | 5 | Tim Geller | ||
Luka Tankulic | 10 | 6 | Bahattin Karahan | ||
Nazzareno Ciccarelli | 7 | 10 | Saban Kaptan | ||
Omer Uzun | 21 | 7 | Niklas Szeleschus | ||
Pedro Cejas | 9 | 14 | Emre Aydinel |
69' |
0:1 Jan-Lukas Liehr |
Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic |
40' | |||
45' |
Niklas Szeleschus |
|||
56' |
Dominique Domrose |
|||
Derrick Kyere |
85' | |||
Jeremy Celal Aydogan |
88' | |||
90' |
Christoph Linnemann |
Emmanuel De Lemos for Luka Tankulic |
23' | |||
Jakov Karabatic for Maurice Buckesfeld |
46' | |||
60' |
Phillip Aboagye for Niklas Szeleschus Luca Kerkemeyer for Emre Aydinel |
|||
Kosuke Tsuda for Pedro Cejas Levent Öztürk for Burak Camoglu |
70' | |||
73' |
Cinar Sansar for Dominique Domrose |
|||
83' |
Christoph Linnemann for Saban Kaptan |
|||
Orhan Ozkara for Nazzareno Ciccarelli |
88' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Luca Marx (Brühl) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tarik Damar (Frechen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tobias Esch (Königswinter) |