Regional League West, 2023/2024, 20. Matchday
Sat, 03 Feb 2024 14:00:00 +0100, Grenzlandstadion, Monchengladbach, Germany
Visitors: 2910
Referee: Lars Bramkamp (Hattingen)
17' |
0:1 Anas Bakhat |
|||
Michel Lieder |
22' | |||
41' |
0:2 Anton Heinz |
|||
Moustafa Moustafa for Lukas Ullrich Phil Kemper for Julian Korb |
46' | |||
Winsley Boteli for Noah Andreas |
59' | |||
61' |
Dustin Willms for Ulrich Bapoh |
|||
Moustafa Moustafa |
62' | |||
63' |
0:3 Anas Bakhat |
|||
72' |
0:4 Anton Heinz |
|||
Yassir Atty for Simon Walde Ingyom Jung for Dillon Ifunanya Hoogewerf |
72' | |||
74' |
Marc Brasnic for Bastian Muller Frederic Baum for Anas Bakhat |
|||
Ingyom Jung |
79' | |||
79' |
Florian Heister for Sasa Strujic Thilo Topken for Anton Heinz |
Borussia Monchengladbach II |
Alemannia Aachen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Polanski |
Coach | Heiner Backhaus |
|||
4-2-2-2 | Formation | 5-2-2-1 | |||
Maximilian Brüll (T) | 1 | 1 | Marcel Johnen (T) | ||
Simon Walde | 18 | 30 | Nils Winter | ||
Michel Lieder | 23 | 15 | Mika Hanraths | ||
Jamil Najjar | 5 | 17 | Julian Schwermann | ||
Lukas Ullrich | 6 | 13 | Jan-Luca Rumpf | ||
Noah Andreas | 8 | 5 | Sasa Strujic | ||
Julian Korb | 27 | 23 | Bastian Muller | ||
Dillon Ifunanya Hoogewerf | 28 | 16 | Ulrich Bapoh | ||
Jacob Italiano | 7 | 18 | Anas Bakhat | ||
Ryan Naderi | 14 | 28 | Kilian Pagliuca | ||
Cagatay Kader | 9 | 21 | Anton Heinz |
17' |
0:1 Anas Bakhat |
|||
41' |
0:2 Anton Heinz |
|||
63' |
0:3 Anas Bakhat |
|||
72' |
0:4 Anton Heinz |
Michel Lieder |
22' | |||
Moustafa Moustafa |
62' | |||
Ingyom Jung |
79' |
Moustafa Moustafa for Lukas Ullrich Phil Kemper for Julian Korb |
46' | |||
Winsley Boteli for Noah Andreas |
59' | |||
61' |
Dustin Willms for Ulrich Bapoh |
|||
Yassir Atty for Simon Walde Ingyom Jung for Dillon Ifunanya Hoogewerf |
72' | |||
74' |
Marc Brasnic for Bastian Muller Frederic Baum for Anas Bakhat |
|||
79' |
Florian Heister for Sasa Strujic Thilo Topken for Anton Heinz |
Schiedsrichter/in | Lars Bramkamp (Hattingen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lukas Sauer (Kamen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Stefan Tendyck (Gelsenkirchen) |