Regional League West, 2023/2024, 16. Matchday
Sat, 18 Nov 2023 14:00:00 +0100, Grenzlandstadion, Monchengladbach, Germany
Visitors: 367
Referee: Thibaut Scheer (Essen)
11' |
0:1 Omer Uzun |
|||
13' |
Derrick Kyere |
|||
1:1 Ingyom Jung |
22' | |||
46' |
Serhat Koruk for Derrick Kyere |
|||
50' |
Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic |
|||
59' |
Kevin Coleman for Yannick David Debrah |
|||
Joshua Uwakhonye for Tony Reitz Yannick Michaelis for Dillon Ifunanya Hoogewerf |
65' | |||
70' |
Oktay Dal |
|||
Winsley Boteli for Ingyom Jung |
73' | |||
2:1 Winsley Boteli |
80' | |||
83' |
Maurice Buckesfeld for Burak Camoglu |
|||
Michel Lieder |
85' | |||
86' |
Omer Uzun |
|||
Mika Schroers |
87' | |||
Konstantin Gerhardt for Cagatay Kader |
89' | |||
3:1 Winsley Boteli |
90+2' |
Borussia Monchengladbach II |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugen Polanski |
Coach | Salman Sonkaya |
|||
3-2-4-1 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Jan Olschowsky (T) | 41 | 1 | Luis Ackermann (T) | ||
Julian Korb | 27 | 2 | Burak Camoglu | ||
Michel Lieder | 23 | 14 | Oktay Dal | ||
Jamil Najjar | 5 | 34 | Tobias Reithmeir | ||
Tony Reitz | 24 | 4 | Jannik Borgmann | ||
Phil Kemper | 22 | 18 | Yannick David Debrah | ||
Dillon Ifunanya Hoogewerf | 28 | 10 | Luka Tankulic | ||
Oguzcan Büyükarslan | 19 | 33 | Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic | ||
Mika Schroers | 11 | 8 | Kosuke Tsuda | ||
Ingyom Jung | 32 | 21 | Omer Uzun | ||
Cagatay Kader | 9 | 11 | Derrick Kyere |
11' |
0:1 Omer Uzun |
|||
1:1 Ingyom Jung |
22' | |||
2:1 Winsley Boteli |
80' | |||
3:1 Winsley Boteli |
90+2' |
13' |
Derrick Kyere |
|||
50' |
Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic |
|||
70' |
Oktay Dal |
|||
Michel Lieder |
85' | |||
86' |
Omer Uzun |
|||
Mika Schroers |
87' |
46' |
Serhat Koruk for Derrick Kyere |
|||
59' |
Kevin Coleman for Yannick David Debrah |
|||
Joshua Uwakhonye for Tony Reitz Yannick Michaelis for Dillon Ifunanya Hoogewerf |
65' | |||
Winsley Boteli for Ingyom Jung |
73' | |||
83' |
Maurice Buckesfeld for Burak Camoglu |
|||
Konstantin Gerhardt for Cagatay Kader |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Thibaut Scheer (Essen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lukas Luthe |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dr. Isabel Steinke (Tönisvorst) |