Regional League West, 2023/2024, 12. Matchday
Sat, 21 Oct 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Wersestadion, Ahlen, Germany
Visitors: 1860
Referee: Nils Hasse
5' |
0:1 Sasa Strujic |
|||
Kevin Coleman |
12' | |||
Derrick Kyere |
14' | |||
Jannik Borgmann |
28' | |||
36' |
Nils Winter |
|||
Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic for Leonardo Marino Emmanuel De Lemos for Kosuke Tsuda |
46' |
Robin Afamefuna for Nils Winter |
||
57' |
0:2 Kilian Pagliuca |
|||
60' |
Marc Brasnic for Anton Heinz |
|||
Omer Uzun for Kevin Coleman |
65' | |||
69' |
Robin Afamefuna |
|||
1:2 Omer Uzun |
71' | |||
Berkan Firat for Yannick David Debrah |
71' | |||
73' |
Jan-Luca Rumpf for Bastian Muller Julian Schwermann for Kilian Pagliuca |
|||
78' |
Vleron Statovci for Ulrich Bapoh |
|||
80' |
1:3 Marc Brasnic (Penalties) |
|||
Exauce Andzouana for Yasin Altun |
82' | |||
87' |
1:4 Lukas Scepanik |
Rot Weiss Ahlen |
Alemannia Aachen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orhan Ozkara |
Coach | Heiner Backhaus |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Robin Bruseke (T) | 32 | 1 | Marcel Johnen (T) | ||
Leonardo Marino | 13 | 30 | Nils Winter | ||
Tobias Reithmeir | 34 | 15 | Mika Hanraths | ||
Maurice Buckesfeld | 22 | 20 | Aldin Dervisevic | ||
Jannik Borgmann | 4 | 5 | Sasa Strujic | ||
Yasin Altun | 27 | 23 | Bastian Muller | ||
Kosuke Tsuda | 8 | 16 | Ulrich Bapoh | ||
Yannick David Debrah | 18 | 28 | Kilian Pagliuca | ||
Kevin Coleman | 30 | 8 | Lukas Scepanik | ||
Derrick Kyere | 11 | Elsamed Ramaj | |||
Luka Tankulic | 10 | 21 | Anton Heinz |
5' |
0:1 Sasa Strujic |
|||
57' |
0:2 Kilian Pagliuca |
|||
1:2 Omer Uzun |
71' | |||
80' |
1:3 Marc Brasnic (Penalties) |
|||
87' |
1:4 Lukas Scepanik |
Kevin Coleman |
12' | |||
Derrick Kyere |
14' | |||
Jannik Borgmann |
28' | |||
36' |
Nils Winter |
|||
69' |
Robin Afamefuna |
Alexander Zoran Cvetkovic for Leonardo Marino Emmanuel De Lemos for Kosuke Tsuda |
46' |
Robin Afamefuna for Nils Winter |
||
60' |
Marc Brasnic for Anton Heinz |
|||
Omer Uzun for Kevin Coleman |
65' | |||
Berkan Firat for Yannick David Debrah |
71' | |||
73' |
Jan-Luca Rumpf for Bastian Muller Julian Schwermann for Kilian Pagliuca |
|||
78' |
Vleron Statovci for Ulrich Bapoh |
|||
Exauce Andzouana for Yasin Altun |
82' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Nils Hasse |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Waldemar Stor (Aerzen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Dominic Stock (Langenberg) |