Regional League West, 2022/2023, 7. Matchday
Sun, 04 Sep 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Lohrheidestadion, Bochum, Germany
Visitors: 1536
Referee: Yannick Rupert
24' |
0:1 Elsamed Ramaj |
|||
Marvin Schurig |
29' | |||
48' |
Alexander Heinze |
|||
Timm Esser |
52' | |||
Omar Jessey for Tim Thomas Brdaric |
58' | |||
63' |
Elsamed Ramaj |
|||
Kim Sane for Umut Yildiz |
65' | |||
Julian Meier for Abid Yanik |
70' |
Jannis Held for Dino Bajric |
||
74' |
Julian Schwermann for Tim Korzuschek |
|||
77' |
Exauce Andzouana for Dimitry Imbongo Boele |
|||
1:1 Kim Sane |
79' | |||
Niko Bosnjak for Emre Yesilova |
82' | |||
83' |
Felix Heim for Elsamed Ramaj |
|||
85' |
1:2 Jannis Held |
|||
89' |
Exauce Andzouana |
|||
90' |
|
Yannik Bangsow Lukas Wilton |
SG Wattenscheid 09 |
Alemannia Aachen |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christian Britscho |
Coach | Fuat Kilic |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Bruno Staudt (T) | 1 | 31 | Yannik Bangsow (T) | ||
Eduard Renke | 17 | 7 | Lukas Wilton | ||
Norman Jakubowski | 4 | 33 | Alexander Heinze | ||
Marvin Schurig | 32 | 4 | Franko Uzelac | ||
Tim Kaminski | 22 | 3 | Lars Osswein | ||
Tim Thomas Brdaric | 3 | 15 | Marco Muller | ||
Tom Sindermann | 5 | 8 | Dino Bajric | ||
Umut Yildiz | 34 | 9 | Jannik Mause | ||
Timm Esser | 33 | 11 | Elsamed Ramaj | ||
Emre Yesilova | 77 | 18 | Tim Korzuschek | ||
Abid Yanik | 21 | 28 | Dimitry Imbongo Boele |
24' |
0:1 Elsamed Ramaj |
|||
1:1 Kim Sane |
79' | |||
85' |
1:2 Jannis Held |
Marvin Schurig |
29' | |||
48' |
Alexander Heinze |
|||
Timm Esser |
52' | |||
63' |
Elsamed Ramaj |
|||
89' |
Exauce Andzouana |
|||
90' |
|
Yannik Bangsow Lukas Wilton |
Omar Jessey for Tim Thomas Brdaric |
58' | |||
Kim Sane for Umut Yildiz |
65' | |||
Julian Meier for Abid Yanik |
70' |
Jannis Held for Dino Bajric |
||
74' |
Julian Schwermann for Tim Korzuschek |
|||
77' |
Exauce Andzouana for Dimitry Imbongo Boele |
|||
Niko Bosnjak for Emre Yesilova |
82' | |||
83' |
Felix Heim for Elsamed Ramaj |
Schiedsrichter/in | Yannick Rupert |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Waldemar Stor (Aerzen) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lukas Sauer (Kamen) |