Regional League Southwest, 2023/2024, 3. Matchday
Sat, 19 Aug 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Wasenstadion, Freiberg am Necker, Germany
Visitors: 150
Referee: Roy Dingler (Birkenfeld)
Iosif Maroudis |
29' | |||
32' |
0:1 Gal Grobelnik |
|||
38' |
0:2 Marius Köhl |
|||
Emir Kuhinja for Iosif Maroudis Abdul Sankoh for Felix Heim Neal Gibs for Tim Niklas Pietzsch |
46' | |||
53' |
Matheus de Moura Beal for Dennis Owusu Moritz Reinhard for Gal Grobelnik |
|||
Linus Weik for Leo Benz |
61' | |||
Neal Gibs |
68' | |||
74' |
Moritz Dittmann for Marius Köhl |
|||
78' |
Matheus de Moura Beal |
|||
Filimon Gerezgiher for Ruben Reisig |
78' | |||
89' |
0:3 Moritz Dittmann |
|||
90+1' |
Jan Lüdke for Nico Rinderknecht Milian Habermehl for Leon Petö |
|||
90+3' |
0:4 Moritz Dittmann |
SGV Freiberg |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roland Seitz |
Coach | Sedat Gören |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Eric Grundemann (T) | 22 | 25 | Samuel Zapico (T) | ||
Leo Benz | 4 | 23 | Kristian Gaudermann | ||
David Pisot | 3 | 21 | Aaron Frey | ||
Marco Kehl-Gomez | 10 | 7 | Nico Rinderknecht | ||
Mihailo Trkulja | 5 | 11 | Tobias Göbel | ||
Ruben Reisig | 71 | 3 | Eric Ganime | ||
Iosif Maroudis | 8 | 27 | Dennis Owusu | ||
Felix Heim | 20 | 13 | Patrick Schaaf | ||
Tim Niklas Pietzsch | 21 | 37 | Leon Petö | ||
Filimon Gerezgiher | 17 | 14 | Marius Köhl | ||
Simon Klostermann | 33 | 29 | Gal Grobelnik |
32' |
0:1 Gal Grobelnik |
|||
38' |
0:2 Marius Köhl |
|||
89' |
0:3 Moritz Dittmann |
|||
90+3' |
0:4 Moritz Dittmann |
Iosif Maroudis |
29' | |||
Neal Gibs |
68' | |||
78' |
Matheus de Moura Beal |
Emir Kuhinja for Iosif Maroudis Abdul Sankoh for Felix Heim Neal Gibs for Tim Niklas Pietzsch |
46' | |||
53' |
Matheus de Moura Beal for Dennis Owusu Moritz Reinhard for Gal Grobelnik |
|||
Linus Weik for Leo Benz |
61' | |||
74' |
Moritz Dittmann for Marius Köhl |
|||
Filimon Gerezgiher for Ruben Reisig |
78' | |||
90+1' |
Jan Lüdke for Nico Rinderknecht Milian Habermehl for Leon Petö |
Schiedsrichter/in | Roy Dingler (Birkenfeld) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marco Öttl (Oberpolling) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Simon Karcher (Karlsruhe) |