Regional League Southwest, 2023/2024, 2. Matchday
Wed, 16 Aug 2023 18:00:00 +0200, Stadium in der Johannisau, Fulda, Germany
Visitors: 400
Referee: Tom Bauer (Mainz)
1:0 Leon Petö |
3' | |||
Nico Rinderknecht for Marius Grosch |
23' | |||
31' |
Theodoros Politakis |
|||
Leon Petö |
34' | |||
Eric Ganime |
38' | |||
46' |
Maximilian Waack for Theodoros Politakis |
|||
Dennis Owusu for Matheus de Moura Beal |
54' | |||
64' |
Mike Manegold for Mario Muller Turan Calhanoglu for Tim Fahrenholz |
|||
2:0 Dennis Owusu |
69' | |||
Moritz Dittmann for Leon Petö Jan Lüdke for Marius Köhl Gal Grobelnik for Moritz Reinhard |
72' | |||
Kristian Gaudermann |
78' | |||
Samuel Zapico lopez |
80' | |||
82' |
Louis Safranek for Lennart Grimmer Kevin Kruger for Birkan Celik |
|||
Nico Rinderknecht |
88' | |||
90' |
Roman Hauk |
|||
3:0 Dennis Owusu |
90+3' |
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sedat Gören |
Coach | Matthias Born |
|||
3-2-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Samuel Zapico lopez (T) | 25 | 1 | Luis Idjakovic (T) | ||
Kristian Gaudermann | 23 | 31 | Lennart Grimmer | ||
Aaron Frey | 21 | 4 | Laurin Stich | ||
Marius Grosch | 15 | 5 | Roman Hauk | ||
Eric Ganime | 3 | 23 | Mario Muller | ||
Patrick Schaaf | 13 | 13 | Emilian Lassig | ||
Leon Petö | 37 | 7 | Tim Fahrenholz | ||
Tobias Göbel | 11 | 17 | Theodoros Politakis | ||
Matheus de Moura Beal | 19 | 11 | Birkan Celik | ||
Marius Köhl | 14 | 8 | Boubacar Barry | ||
Moritz Reinhard | 9 | 9 | Marcel Carl |
1:0 Leon Petö |
3' | |||
2:0 Dennis Owusu |
69' | |||
3:0 Dennis Owusu |
90+3' |
31' |
Theodoros Politakis |
|||
Leon Petö |
34' | |||
Eric Ganime |
38' | |||
Kristian Gaudermann |
78' | |||
Samuel Zapico lopez |
80' | |||
Nico Rinderknecht |
88' | |||
90' |
Roman Hauk |
Nico Rinderknecht for Marius Grosch |
23' | |||
46' |
Maximilian Waack for Theodoros Politakis |
|||
Dennis Owusu for Matheus de Moura Beal |
54' | |||
64' |
Mike Manegold for Mario Muller Turan Calhanoglu for Tim Fahrenholz |
|||
Moritz Dittmann for Leon Petö Jan Lüdke for Marius Köhl Gal Grobelnik for Moritz Reinhard |
72' | |||
82' |
Louis Safranek for Lennart Grimmer Kevin Kruger for Birkan Celik |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tom Bauer (Mainz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Frederic Kaufmann |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Kisanet Zekarias |