Regional League Southwest, 2022/2023, 2. Matchday
Sun, 14 Aug 2022 14:00:00 +0200, Waldstadion Homburg, Homburg, Germany
Visitors: 1516
Referee: Jonas Brombacher (Kandern)
1:0 Fanol Perdedaj |
6' | |||
2:0 Fanol Perdedaj |
17' | |||
21' |
Kyle Spence for Cas Peters |
|||
3:0 Leon Müller (Own goal) |
26' | |||
31' |
Ahmed Azaouagh |
|||
4:0 Fabian Eisele |
49' | |||
5:0 Fabian Eisele |
54' | |||
57' |
Fabian Messina for Ahmed Azaouagh |
|||
61' |
Noel Knothe |
|||
Philipp Hoffmann for Joel Gerezgiher Thomas Gosweiner for Markus Mendler Aman Ardestani for Fabian Eisele |
62' | |||
6:0 Thomas Gosweiner |
66' | |||
72' |
Fabian Messina |
|||
7:0 Thomas Gosweiner (Penalties) |
73' | |||
73' |
Tim Weissmann |
|||
Tim Stegerer for Luca Plattenhardt Nico Theisinger for Fanol Perdedaj |
74' | |||
76' |
Giorgio Del Vecchio for Seokmin Park Emir Kuhinja for Amid Khan Agha |
FC 08 Homburg |
FSV Frankfurt |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Wenzel |
Coach | Tim Görner |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
David Salfeld (T) | 1 | 31 | Henry Bremer (T) | ||
Luca Plattenhardt | 21 | 12 | Seokmin Park | ||
Lukas Hoffmann | 25 | 26 | Noah Awassi | ||
Michael Heilig | 30 | 5 | Noel Knothe | ||
Philipp Schuck | 18 | Manuel Reutter | |||
Mart Ristl | 29 | 7 | Ahmed Azaouagh | ||
Fanol Perdedaj | 17 | 11 | Jihad Boutakhrit | ||
Joel Gerezgiher | 10 | 17 | Leon Müller | ||
Markus Mendler | 11 | 6 | Amid Khan Agha | ||
Fabian Eisele | 23 | 21 | Cas Peters | ||
David Hummel | 19 | 4 | Tim Weissmann |
1:0 Fanol Perdedaj |
6' | |||
2:0 Fanol Perdedaj |
17' | |||
3:0 Leon Müller (Own goal) |
26' | |||
4:0 Fabian Eisele |
49' | |||
5:0 Fabian Eisele |
54' | |||
6:0 Thomas Gosweiner |
66' | |||
7:0 Thomas Gosweiner (Penalties) |
73' |
31' |
Ahmed Azaouagh |
|||
61' |
Noel Knothe |
|||
72' |
Fabian Messina |
|||
73' |
Tim Weissmann |
21' |
Kyle Spence for Cas Peters |
|||
57' |
Fabian Messina for Ahmed Azaouagh |
|||
Philipp Hoffmann for Joel Gerezgiher Thomas Gosweiner for Markus Mendler Aman Ardestani for Fabian Eisele |
62' | |||
Tim Stegerer for Luca Plattenhardt Nico Theisinger for Fanol Perdedaj |
74' | |||
76' |
Giorgio Del Vecchio for Seokmin Park Emir Kuhinja for Amid Khan Agha |
Schiedsrichter/in | Jonas Brombacher (Kandern) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Remigiusz Baran |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Timo Bugglin (Binzen) |