Regional League Southwest, 2022/2023, 15. Matchday
Fri, 04 Nov 2022 19:00:00 +0100, FC-Astoria Stadion, Walldorf, Germany
Visitors: 288
Referee: Cristian Ballweg (Zwingenberg)
3' |
0:1 Sasa Strujic |
|||
8' |
0:2 Paul Stock |
|||
19' |
0:3 Serkan Firat |
|||
40' |
0:4 Serkan Firat |
|||
41' |
0:5 Sasa Strujic |
|||
Turan Calhanoglu for Christoph Becker Laurin Stich for Theodoros Politakis Marcel Carl for Tim Fahrenholz |
46' | |||
Marcel Carl |
47' | |||
Henry Jon Crosthwaite |
48' | |||
62' |
Danny Breitfelder for Serkan Firat Dennis Owusu for Arif Guclu |
|||
Neal Gibs for Henry Jon Crosthwaite |
67' | |||
69' |
Gianluca Korte for Soren Eismann Leon Ampadu Wiafe for Mick Gudra |
|||
75' |
Lloyd-Addo Kuffour for Sasa Strujic |
|||
Roman Hauk |
81' | |||
Patrice Kabuya for Mario Muller |
81' | |||
82' |
Paul Stock |
|||
86' |
0:6 Danny Breitfelder |
FC-Astoria Walldorf |
TSV Steinbach Haiger |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matthias Born |
Coach | Pascal Bieler |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Luis Idjakovic (T) | 30 | 39 | Kevin Ibrahim (T) | ||
Christoph Becker | 26 | 27 | Enrique Miguel Pereira da Silva | ||
Roman Hauk | 5 | 13 | Yannick Langesberg | ||
Max Muller | 27 | 4 | Manuel Kober | ||
Mario Muller | 32 | 5 | Sasa Strujic | ||
Theodoros Politakis | 17 | 33 | Soren Eismann | ||
Arion Erbe | 38 | 11 | Serkan Firat | ||
Tim Fahrenholz | 7 | 38 | Mick Gudra | ||
Maximilian Waack | 10 | 21 | Paul Stock | ||
Henry Jon Crosthwaite | 14 | 14 | Henri-Franck Tehe | ||
Niklas Antlitz | 19 | 9 | Arif Guclu |
3' |
0:1 Sasa Strujic |
|||
8' |
0:2 Paul Stock |
|||
19' |
0:3 Serkan Firat |
|||
40' |
0:4 Serkan Firat |
|||
41' |
0:5 Sasa Strujic |
|||
86' |
0:6 Danny Breitfelder |
Marcel Carl |
47' | |||
Henry Jon Crosthwaite |
48' | |||
Roman Hauk |
81' | |||
82' |
Paul Stock |
Turan Calhanoglu for Christoph Becker Laurin Stich for Theodoros Politakis Marcel Carl for Tim Fahrenholz |
46' | |||
62' |
Danny Breitfelder for Serkan Firat Dennis Owusu for Arif Guclu |
|||
Neal Gibs for Henry Jon Crosthwaite |
67' | |||
69' |
Gianluca Korte for Soren Eismann Leon Ampadu Wiafe for Mick Gudra |
|||
75' |
Lloyd-Addo Kuffour for Sasa Strujic |
|||
Patrice Kabuya for Mario Muller |
81' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Cristian Ballweg (Zwingenberg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Frederik Angermaier |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tim Wiesner (Dortmund) |