Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 9. Matchday
Sat, 30 Sep 2023 14:05:00 +0200, Stadion - An der Gellertstraße, Chemnitz, Germany
Visitors: 5152
Referee: Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich)
6' |
0:1 Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
12' |
Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
Niclas Erlbeck |
19' | |||
Felix Muller |
20' | |||
45+3' |
0:2 Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
Tobias Muller |
46' | |||
52' |
Alexander Siebeck |
|||
53' |
0:3 Tobias Stockinger |
|||
Christian Tiffert |
56' | |||
Nils Lihsek for Lukas Stagge |
58' | |||
61' |
Patrick Sussek for Joey Breitfeld Tugay Uzan for Amar Suljic Wasilios Dedidis for Tobias Stockinger |
|||
Robert Berger for Stephan Mensah |
68' | |||
71' |
Wasilios Dedidis |
|||
76' |
0:4 Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
Robert Zickert for Felix Muller Stanley Keller for Leon Ampadu Wiafe Kingsley Akindele for Leon Damer |
77' | |||
79' |
Leonidas Tiliudis for Alexander Siebeck Louis Malina for Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
Dejan Bozic |
83' |
Chemnitzer FC |
BFC Dynamo |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christian Tiffert |
Coach | Dirk Kunert |
|||
3-1-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
David Wunsch (T) | 1 | 34 | Leon Batge (T) | ||
Jan Koch | 24 | 13 | Chris Reher | ||
Felix Muller | 23 | 5 | Steffen Eder | ||
Niclas Walther | 4 | 15 | David Al-Azzawe | ||
Niclas Erlbeck | 6 | 4 | Felix Meyer | ||
Tobias Muller | 38 | 18 | Alexander Siebeck | ||
Leon Ampadu Wiafe | 20 | 14 | Joey Breitfeld | ||
Leon Damer | 13 | 26 | Amar Suljic | ||
Lukas Stagge | 26 | 10 | Julian Wiessmeier | ||
Stephan Mensah | 10 | 25 | Tobias Stockinger | ||
Dejan Bozic | 11 | 9 | Rufat Dadaschow |
6' |
0:1 Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
45+3' |
0:2 Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
53' |
0:3 Tobias Stockinger |
|||
76' |
0:4 Rufat Dadaschow |
12' |
Rufat Dadaschow |
|||
Niclas Erlbeck |
19' | |||
Felix Muller |
20' | |||
Tobias Muller |
46' | |||
52' |
Alexander Siebeck |
|||
Christian Tiffert |
56' | |||
71' |
Wasilios Dedidis |
|||
Dejan Bozic |
83' |
Nils Lihsek for Lukas Stagge |
58' | |||
61' |
Patrick Sussek for Joey Breitfeld Tugay Uzan for Amar Suljic Wasilios Dedidis for Tobias Stockinger |
|||
Robert Berger for Stephan Mensah |
68' | |||
Robert Zickert for Felix Muller Stanley Keller for Leon Ampadu Wiafe Kingsley Akindele for Leon Damer |
77' | |||
79' |
Leonidas Tiliudis for Alexander Siebeck Louis Malina for Rufat Dadaschow |
Schiedsrichter/in | Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marko Wartmann (Großvargula) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach) |