Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 8. Matchday
Fri, 22 Sep 2023 19:00:00 +0200, Poststadion, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 365
Referee: Christoph Dallmann (Rostock)
4' |
0:1 Dejan Bozic |
|||
Omar Hajjaj |
53' | |||
Ufumwen Osawe |
55' | |||
Irfan Brando |
61' | |||
Antonio Lubaki for Ufumwen Osawe Cihan Ucar for Irfan Brando |
63' | |||
Jamal Mantatu Rogero |
65' | |||
68' |
Lukas Stagge |
|||
75' |
Leon Ampadu Wiafe for Lukas Stagge |
|||
Sarwar Osse for Marvin Sinan Buyuksakarya |
76' | |||
81' |
Roman Eppendorfer |
|||
84' |
Dejan Bozic |
|||
Ali Akdag for Ahmad Rmieh |
86' |
Jan Koch for Stanley Keller |
||
Luis Zwick |
90+4' | |||
90+4' |
Kingsley Akindele for Stephan Mensah |
Berliner AK 07 |
Chemnitzer FC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeffrey Seitz |
Coach | Christian Tiffert |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-1-5-1 | |||
Luis Zwick (T) | 1 | 1 | David Wunsch (T) | ||
Marvin Sinan Buyuksakarya | 15 | 25 | Roman Eppendorfer | ||
Nicolo Mikael Avellino | 5 | 23 | Felix Muller | ||
Hendrik Wurr | 22 | 4 | Niclas Walther | ||
Ahmad Rmieh | 7 | 6 | Niclas Erlbeck | ||
Omar Hajjaj | 6 | 13 | Leon Damer | ||
Oliver Schindler | 18 | 10 | Stephan Mensah | ||
Shinji Yamada | 81 | 38 | Tobias Muller | ||
Irfan Brando | 19 | 26 | Lukas Stagge | ||
Ufumwen Osawe | 17 | 18 | Stanley Keller | ||
Jamal Mantatu Rogero | 9 | 11 | Dejan Bozic |
4' |
0:1 Dejan Bozic |
Omar Hajjaj |
53' | |||
Ufumwen Osawe |
55' | |||
Irfan Brando |
61' | |||
Jamal Mantatu Rogero |
65' | |||
68' |
Lukas Stagge |
|||
81' |
Roman Eppendorfer |
|||
84' |
Dejan Bozic |
|||
Luis Zwick |
90+4' |
Antonio Lubaki for Ufumwen Osawe Cihan Ucar for Irfan Brando |
63' | |||
75' |
Leon Ampadu Wiafe for Lukas Stagge |
|||
Sarwar Osse for Marvin Sinan Buyuksakarya |
76' | |||
Ali Akdag for Ahmad Rmieh |
86' |
Jan Koch for Stanley Keller |
||
90+4' |
Kingsley Akindele for Stephan Mensah |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christoph Dallmann (Rostock) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Florian Markhoff (Sukow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow) |