Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 7. Matchday
Sat, 16 Sep 2023 13:00:00 +0200, Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt, Germany
Visitors: 4526
Referee: Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig)
6' |
0:1 Andy Trubenbach |
|||
Kentu Malcolm Badu |
23' | |||
26' |
Andy Trubenbach |
|||
1:1 Artur Mergel (Penalties) |
43' | |||
Maximilian Pronichev |
45+2' | |||
57' |
Luis Fischer for Michel Ulrich |
|||
Kay Seidemann for Maximilian Pronichev Erik Weinhauer for Kentu Malcolm Badu |
59' | |||
64' |
Johannes Pistol for Andy Trubenbach |
|||
Kwabenaboye Schulz |
68' | |||
73' |
1:2 Luis Fischer |
|||
81' |
Leon Schmokel for Rene Eckardt Luca Burger for Nils Schatzle Arlind Shoshi for Florian Hansch |
|||
Til-Linus Schwarz for Sidny Lopes Cabral Maxime Langner for Andrey Startsev Keliano Tavares for Michael Seaton |
82' | |||
90' |
Luca Burger |
|||
Lucas Zeller |
90+4' | |||
90+6' |
Luis Fischer |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabian Gerber |
Coach | Georg-Martin Leopold |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Lukas Schellenberg (T) | 1 | 36 | Lukas Sedlak (T) | ||
Robin Fabinski | 21 | 3 | Felix Rehder | ||
Kwabenaboye Schulz | 22 | 28 | Nils Miatke | ||
Lucas Zeller | 33 | 20 | Fabian Raithel | ||
Sidny Lopes Cabral | 16 | 30 | Rene Eckardt | ||
Andrey Startsev | 5 | 21 | Nils Schatzle | ||
Caniggia Elva | 14 | 17 | Amer Kadric | ||
Maximilian Pronichev | 10 | 13 | Till Jacobi | ||
Kentu Malcolm Badu | 7 | 22 | Florian Hansch | ||
Artur Mergel | 31 | 24 | Michel Ulrich | ||
Michael Seaton | 9 | 9 | Andy Trubenbach |
6' |
0:1 Andy Trubenbach |
|||
1:1 Artur Mergel (Penalties) |
43' | |||
73' |
1:2 Luis Fischer |
Kentu Malcolm Badu |
23' | |||
26' |
Andy Trubenbach |
|||
Maximilian Pronichev |
45+2' | |||
Kwabenaboye Schulz |
68' | |||
90' |
Luca Burger |
|||
Lucas Zeller |
90+4' | |||
90+6' |
Luis Fischer |
57' |
Luis Fischer for Michel Ulrich |
|||
Kay Seidemann for Maximilian Pronichev Erik Weinhauer for Kentu Malcolm Badu |
59' | |||
64' |
Johannes Pistol for Andy Trubenbach |
|||
81' |
Leon Schmokel for Rene Eckardt Luca Burger for Nils Schatzle Arlind Shoshi for Florian Hansch |
|||
Til-Linus Schwarz for Sidny Lopes Cabral Maxime Langner for Andrey Startsev Keliano Tavares for Michael Seaton |
82' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christopher Gaunitz (Leipzig) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Marko Wartmann (Großvargula) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Johannes Drossler (Gotha) |