Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 3. Matchday
Wed, 16 Aug 2023 20:20:00 +0200, Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt, Germany
Visitors: 7326
Referee: Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt)
1:0 Artur Mergel |
9' | |||
12' |
1:1 Denis Jäpel |
|||
26' |
Philipp Harant |
|||
Lucas Zeller |
32' | |||
36' |
Dennis Mast |
|||
39' |
1:2 Lucas Surek |
|||
Caniggia Elva for Kay Seidemann |
46' | |||
51' |
Paul Horschig |
|||
2:2 Artur Mergel (Penalties) |
52' | |||
Michael Seaton for Romarjo Hajrulla |
55' | |||
3:2 Kentu Malcolm Badu |
61' | |||
Kentu Malcolm Badu |
61' | |||
Til-Linus Schwarz for Maximilian Pronichev |
72' | |||
73' |
Marcel Hilssner for Florian Kirstein |
|||
Robin Fabinski for Kentu Malcolm Badu |
81' | |||
83' |
Manuel Wajer for Denis Jäpel |
|||
Til-Linus Schwarz |
87' | |||
88' |
Justin Gröger for Lucas Surek Maximilian Jagatic for Timo Mauer |
|||
90' |
Florian Brugmann Benjamin Bellot |
|||
4:2 Artur Mergel |
90+3' |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
BSG Chemie Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabian Gerber |
Coach | Miroslav Jagatic |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Lukas Schellenberg (T) | 1 | 1 | Benjamin Bellot (T) | ||
Robbie Felssberg | 18 | 2 | Florian Brugmann | ||
Kwabenaboye Schulz | 22 | 39 | Paul Horschig | ||
Lucas Zeller | 33 | 28 | Philipp Harant | ||
Sidny Lopes Cabral | 16 | 18 | Phillipp Wendt | ||
Andrey Startsev | 5 | 7 | Alexander Bury | ||
Kay Seidemann | 19 | 10 | Dennis Mast | ||
Maximilian Pronichev | 10 | 11 | Lucas Surek | ||
Kentu Malcolm Badu | 7 | 9 | Timo Mauer | ||
Artur Mergel | 31 | 20 | Florian Kirstein | ||
Romarjo Hajrulla | 11 | 33 | Denis Jäpel |
1:0 Artur Mergel |
9' | |||
12' |
1:1 Denis Jäpel |
|||
39' |
1:2 Lucas Surek |
|||
2:2 Artur Mergel (Penalties) |
52' | |||
3:2 Kentu Malcolm Badu |
61' | |||
4:2 Artur Mergel |
90+3' |
26' |
Philipp Harant |
|||
Lucas Zeller |
32' | |||
36' |
Dennis Mast |
|||
51' |
Paul Horschig |
|||
Kentu Malcolm Badu |
61' | |||
Til-Linus Schwarz |
87' | |||
90' |
Florian Brugmann Benjamin Bellot |
Caniggia Elva for Kay Seidemann |
46' | |||
Michael Seaton for Romarjo Hajrulla |
55' | |||
Til-Linus Schwarz for Maximilian Pronichev |
72' | |||
73' |
Marcel Hilssner for Florian Kirstein |
|||
Robin Fabinski for Kentu Malcolm Badu |
81' | |||
83' |
Manuel Wajer for Denis Jäpel |
|||
88' |
Justin Gröger for Lucas Surek Maximilian Jagatic for Timo Mauer |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tim Kohnert (Ballenstedt) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Patrick Kluge (Zeitz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lukas Pilz (Halle/Saale) |