Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 28. Matchday
Sat, 06 Apr 2024 13:00:00 +0200, Volksstadion Greifswald, Greifswald, Germany
Visitors: 3455
Referee: Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)
9' |
0:1 Pascal Schmedemann (Own goal) |
|||
12' |
0:2 Luca Wollschlager |
|||
21' |
0:3 Milosz Brzozowski |
|||
Jannik Bandowski for Mike Eglseder |
24' | |||
27' |
Benno Dietze |
|||
Wilmer Cabrera |
44' | |||
Manasse Eshele for Elias Kratzer |
46' | |||
51' |
Felix Ruschke |
|||
Johannes Manske for Wilmer Cabrera |
56' | |||
63' |
Raul Celotto for Felix Ruschke Julian Albrecht for Sarpreet Singh |
|||
Rudolf Sanin for Jannis Farr Jonas Marx for David Vogt |
78' | |||
79' |
Till Kozelnik for Alexander Rossipal Randy Dei for Luca Wollschlager |
|||
Guido Kocer |
83' | |||
86' |
Milosz Brzozowski |
|||
87' |
Louis Köster for Mike Bachmann |
|||
1:3 Manasse Eshele |
90' |
Greifswalder FC |
Hansa Rostock |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lars Fuchs |
Coach | Uwe Speidel |
|||
4-1-3-2 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Ian Werner (T) | 33 | 30 | Max Hagemoser (T) | ||
Jannis Farr | 6 | 28 | Jeremy Postelt | ||
Mike Eglseder | 29 | 20 | Jannis Lang | ||
Oluwatobiloba Adewole | 2 | 21 | Alexander Rossipal | ||
Pascal Schmedemann | 24 | 23 | Felix Ruschke | ||
Niklas Brandt | 8 | 35 | Joshua Krüger | ||
Elias Kratzer | 18 | 33 | Mike Bachmann | ||
David Vogt | 20 | 29 | Benno Dietze | ||
Wilmer Cabrera | 13 | 38 | Sarpreet Singh | ||
Guido Kocer | 7 | 19 | Luca Wollschlager | ||
Soufian Benyamina | 90 | 36 | Milosz Brzozowski |
9' |
0:1 Pascal Schmedemann (Own goal) |
|||
12' |
0:2 Luca Wollschlager |
|||
21' |
0:3 Milosz Brzozowski |
|||
1:3 Manasse Eshele |
90' |
27' |
Benno Dietze |
|||
Wilmer Cabrera |
44' | |||
51' |
Felix Ruschke |
|||
Guido Kocer |
83' | |||
86' |
Milosz Brzozowski |
Jannik Bandowski for Mike Eglseder |
24' | |||
Manasse Eshele for Elias Kratzer |
46' | |||
Johannes Manske for Wilmer Cabrera |
56' | |||
63' |
Raul Celotto for Felix Ruschke Julian Albrecht for Sarpreet Singh |
|||
Rudolf Sanin for Jannis Farr Jonas Marx for David Vogt |
78' | |||
79' |
Till Kozelnik for Alexander Rossipal Randy Dei for Luca Wollschlager |
|||
87' |
Louis Köster for Mike Bachmann |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Sirko Muke (Schönebeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Florian Strubing (Röbel/Müritz) |
Further information
Benyamina scheitert mit Foulelfmeter an Hagemoser (70.)