Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 27. Matchday
Sat, 30 Mar 2024 13:00:00 +0100, Volksstadion, Rostock, Germany
Visitors: 1400
Referee: Johannes Schipke (Landsberg-Queis)
22' |
0:1 Elias Löder |
|||
22' |
Max Grimm for Joel Richter |
|||
Benno Dietze |
28' | |||
Mike Bachmann for Thomas Rotfuß |
46' | |||
49' |
Maurice Hehne |
|||
Randy Dei for Luca Wollschlager |
61' | |||
1:1 Mike Bachmann |
67' | |||
70' |
Nils Butzen for Justin Petermann |
|||
Louis Köster for Julian Albrecht |
75' | |||
77' |
Benjamin Zank for Paul Krämer |
|||
Milosz Brzozowski |
80' |
Bastian Strietzel |
||
86' |
1:2 Cemal Sezer (Penalties) |
|||
Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa |
86' | |||
Alessandro Schulz for Lukas Scherff Tristan Wagner for Joshua Krüger |
89' | |||
90+4' |
1:3 Elias Löder |
Hansa Rostock |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uwe Speidel |
Coach | Henning Burger |
|||
4-3-2-1 | Formation | 4-4-2 | |||
Max Hagemoser (T) | 30 | 1 | Kevin Kunz (T) | ||
Jeremy Postelt | 28 | 2 | Paul Krämer | ||
Arbnor Aliu | 4 | 6 | Maurice Hehne | ||
Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa | 13 | 5 | Bastian Strietzel | ||
Lukas Scherff | 20 | 16 | Justin Smyla | ||
Joshua Krüger | 35 | 3 | Ken Gipson | ||
Julian Albrecht | 39 | 8 | Lukas Lammel | ||
Benno Dietze | 29 | 17 | Justin Petermann | ||
Thomas Rotfuß | 11 | 27 | Joel Richter | ||
Luca Wollschlager | 19 | 9 | Cemal Sezer | ||
Milosz Brzozowski | 36 | 18 | Elias Löder |
22' |
0:1 Elias Löder |
|||
1:1 Mike Bachmann |
67' | |||
86' |
1:2 Cemal Sezer (Penalties) |
|||
90+4' |
1:3 Elias Löder |
Benno Dietze |
28' | |||
49' |
Maurice Hehne |
|||
Milosz Brzozowski |
80' |
Bastian Strietzel |
||
Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa |
86' |
22' |
Max Grimm for Joel Richter |
|||
Mike Bachmann for Thomas Rotfuß |
46' | |||
Randy Dei for Luca Wollschlager |
61' | |||
70' |
Nils Butzen for Justin Petermann |
|||
Louis Köster for Julian Albrecht |
75' | |||
77' |
Benjamin Zank for Paul Krämer |
|||
Alessandro Schulz for Lukas Scherff Tristan Wagner for Joshua Krüger |
89' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Johannes Schipke (Landsberg-Queis) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lukas Pilz (Halle/Saale) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Franz Unger |