Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 27. Matchday
Thu, 28 Mar 2024 19:00:00 +0100, Steigerwaldstadion, Erfurt, Germany
Visitors: 4958
Referee: Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)
7' |
0:1 Guido Kocer |
|||
21' |
David Vogt |
|||
Paul Lehmann |
24' | |||
29' |
Pascal Schmedemann |
|||
Ayooluwa Adesida for Til-Linus Schwarz |
40' | |||
46' |
Wilmer Cabrera for Elias Kratzer Oliver Daedlow for David Vogt |
|||
50' |
Guido Kocer |
|||
Romarjo Hajrulla |
52' | |||
1:1 Erik Weinhauer |
59' | |||
Ayooluwa Adesida |
62' | |||
Pablo Santana Soares for Artur Mergel |
67' | |||
73' |
Can Coskun |
|||
77' |
Johannes Manske for Guido Kocer |
|||
Lucas Zeller |
82' | |||
Romain Gall for Daniel Muteba Maxime Langner for Michael Seaton |
85' | |||
Andrey Startsev |
88' | |||
90' |
Oliver Daedlow Manasse Eshele |
|||
90+2' |
Rudolf Sanin for Manasse Eshele |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Greifswalder FC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabian Gerber |
Coach | Lars Fuchs |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Pascal Manitz (T) | 20 | 33 | Ian Werner (T) | ||
Paul Lehmann | 44 | 6 | Jannis Farr | ||
Lucas Zeller | 33 | 29 | Mike Eglseder | ||
Til-Linus Schwarz | 3 | 24 | Pascal Schmedemann | ||
Kwabenaboye Schulz | 22 | 17 | Can Coskun | ||
Daniel Muteba | 8 | 8 | Niklas Brandt | ||
Andrey Startsev | 5 | 18 | Elias Kratzer | ||
Artur Mergel | 31 | 20 | David Vogt | ||
Erik Weinhauer | 30 | 7 | Guido Kocer | ||
Romarjo Hajrulla | 11 | 10 | Manasse Eshele | ||
Michael Seaton | 9 | 90 | Soufian Benyamina |
7' |
0:1 Guido Kocer |
|||
1:1 Erik Weinhauer |
59' |
21' |
David Vogt |
|||
Paul Lehmann |
24' | |||
29' |
Pascal Schmedemann |
|||
50' |
Guido Kocer |
|||
Romarjo Hajrulla |
52' | |||
Ayooluwa Adesida |
62' | |||
73' |
Can Coskun |
|||
Lucas Zeller |
82' | |||
Andrey Startsev |
88' | |||
90' |
Oliver Daedlow Manasse Eshele |
Ayooluwa Adesida for Til-Linus Schwarz |
40' | |||
46' |
Wilmer Cabrera for Elias Kratzer Oliver Daedlow for David Vogt |
|||
Pablo Santana Soares for Artur Mergel |
67' | |||
77' |
Johannes Manske for Guido Kocer |
|||
Romain Gall for Daniel Muteba Maxime Langner for Michael Seaton |
85' | |||
90+2' |
Rudolf Sanin for Manasse Eshele |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Florian Lukawski |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tobias Starost |