Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 24. Matchday
Sun, 03 Mar 2024 13:30:00 +0100, bluechip-Arena, Meuselwitz, Germany
Visitors: 1492
Referee: Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach)
15' |
0:1 Noa-Gabriel Simic |
|||
1:1 Andy Trubenbach (Penalties) |
30' | |||
Nils Miatke |
32' | |||
2:1 Andy Trubenbach |
39' | |||
Dominik Bock |
46' | |||
46' |
Romario Hajrulla for Noa-Gabriel Simic |
|||
Arlind Shoshi Andy Trubenbach |
|
56' |
Artur Mergel |
|
62' |
Caniggia Elva for Artur Mergel Kay Seidemann for Maxime Langner |
|||
Leon Schmokel for Dominik Bock Florian Hansch for Arlind Shoshi |
70' | |||
72' |
Romario Hajrulla |
|||
75' |
Romain Gall for Paul Lehmann Kentu Malcolm Badu for Daniel Muteba |
|||
79' |
Romain Gall |
|||
Till Jacobi for Luca Burger |
82' | |||
3:1 Rene Eckardt |
87' | |||
4:1 Rene Eckardt |
89' | |||
Felix Rehder for Nils Miatke Michel Ulrich for Amer Kadric |
90' |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georg-Martin Leopold |
Coach | Fabian Gerber |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Lukas Sedlak (T) | 36 | 1 | Lukas Schellenberg (T) | ||
Dominik Bock | 7 | 5 | Andrey Startsev | ||
Fabian Raithel | 20 | 33 | Lucas Zeller | ||
Ben Kessler | 16 | 44 | Paul Lehmann | ||
Nils Miatke | 28 | 22 | Kwabenaboye Schulz | ||
Amer Kadric | 17 | 8 | Daniel Muteba | ||
Nils Schatzle | 21 | 31 | Artur Mergel | ||
Rene Eckardt | 30 | 28 | Maxime Langner | ||
Luca Burger | 6 | 30 | Erik Weinhauer | ||
Arlind Shoshi | 11 | 79 | Noa-Gabriel Simic | ||
Andy Trubenbach | 9 | 9 | Michael Seaton |
15' |
0:1 Noa-Gabriel Simic |
|||
1:1 Andy Trubenbach (Penalties) |
30' | |||
2:1 Andy Trubenbach |
39' | |||
3:1 Rene Eckardt |
87' | |||
4:1 Rene Eckardt |
89' |
Nils Miatke |
32' | |||
Dominik Bock |
46' | |||
Arlind Shoshi Andy Trubenbach |
|
56' |
Artur Mergel |
|
72' |
Romario Hajrulla |
|||
79' |
Romain Gall |
46' |
Romario Hajrulla for Noa-Gabriel Simic |
|||
62' |
Caniggia Elva for Artur Mergel Kay Seidemann for Maxime Langner |
|||
Leon Schmokel for Dominik Bock Florian Hansch for Arlind Shoshi |
70' | |||
75' |
Romain Gall for Paul Lehmann Kentu Malcolm Badu for Daniel Muteba |
|||
Till Jacobi for Luca Burger |
82' | |||
Felix Rehder for Nils Miatke Michel Ulrich for Amer Kadric |
90' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick) |