Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 20. Matchday
Sat, 03 Feb 2024 13:00:00 +0100, Sports ground Altglienicke, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 315
Referee: Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)
1:0 Akaki Gogia |
16' | |||
2:0 Shawn Kauter |
33' | |||
34' |
2:1 Oliver Maric |
|||
3:1 Marvin Pourie |
43' | |||
Jacob Engel |
44' | |||
48' |
Christian Flath |
|||
53' |
Leon Hellwig for Levin Mattmüller |
|||
58' |
Leon Hellwig |
|||
61' |
Till Plumpe for Edgar Kaizer Tim Göth for Fabio Schneider |
|||
66' |
3:2 Phil Butendeich |
|||
Yousef Qashi for Ali Abu-Alfa |
66' | |||
Ebrahim Farahnak |
71' | |||
Max Kulke for Marvin Pourie |
74' | |||
Tobias Gunte for Akaki Gogia |
81' | |||
Yousef Qashi |
85' | |||
90+2' |
Justin Ullmann for Luca Dahlke |
|||
Mathis Bruns for Niklas Geisler |
VSG Altglienicke |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isvan Demir |
Coach | Michael Braune |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 3-5-2 | |||
Lino Kasten (T) | 1 | 30 | Kevin Tittel (T) | ||
Florian Sander | 19 | 14 | Sofiene Rachid Jannene | ||
Ebrahim Farahnak | 28 | 4 | Jonas Bohmert | ||
Shawn Kauter | 4 | 6 | Edgar Kaizer | ||
Jacob Engel | 3 | 23 | Oliver Maric | ||
Jonas Michel Dirkner | 6 | 18 | Christian Flath | ||
Ali Abu-Alfa | 11 | 15 | Levin Mattmüller | ||
Philip Turpitz | 20 | 17 | Phil Butendeich | ||
Tolcay Cigerci | 10 | 19 | Luca Dahlke | ||
Akaki Gogia | 12 | 22 | Fabio Schneider | ||
Marvin Pourie | 13 | 10 | Niklas Geisler |
1:0 Akaki Gogia |
16' | |||
2:0 Shawn Kauter |
33' | |||
34' |
2:1 Oliver Maric |
|||
3:1 Marvin Pourie |
43' | |||
66' |
3:2 Phil Butendeich |
Jacob Engel |
44' | |||
48' |
Christian Flath |
|||
58' |
Leon Hellwig |
|||
Ebrahim Farahnak |
71' | |||
Yousef Qashi |
85' |
53' |
Leon Hellwig for Levin Mattmüller |
|||
61' |
Till Plumpe for Edgar Kaizer Tim Göth for Fabio Schneider |
|||
Yousef Qashi for Ali Abu-Alfa |
66' | |||
Max Kulke for Marvin Pourie |
74' | |||
Tobias Gunte for Akaki Gogia |
81' | |||
90+2' |
Justin Ullmann for Luca Dahlke |
|||
Mathis Bruns for Niklas Geisler |
Schiedsrichter/in | Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Ronny Walter (Hartha) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Oliver Seib |