Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 18. Matchday
Sun, 17 Dec 2023 13:00:00 +0100, Volksstadion, Rostock, Germany
Visitors: 1547
Referee: Kai Kaltwasser (Berlin)
7' |
0:1 Romario Hajrulla |
|||
1:1 Louis Köster (Penalties) |
13' | |||
Arbnor Aliu for Jannis Lang |
46' | |||
58' |
1:2 Michael Seaton |
|||
2:2 Joshua Krüger |
62' | |||
63' |
Kay Seidemann for Romain Gall |
|||
Kevin Rodewald |
64' | |||
Mike Bachmann for Alessandro Schulz |
71' | |||
Tim Krohn for Luca Barata |
72' | |||
76' |
Maxime Langner for Erik Weinhauer |
|||
Randy Dei |
80' |
Michael Seaton |
||
3:2 Randy Dei |
82' | |||
Tristan Wagner for Benno Dietze |
83' | |||
87' |
Ayooluwa Adesida for Kentu Malcolm Badu |
|||
Louis Köster |
90' |
Lucas Zeller |
||
Thomas Rotfuß for Louis Köster |
90+2' |
Hansa Rostock |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kevin Rodewald |
Coach | Fabian Gerber |
|||
4-2-2-2 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Max Hagemoser (T) | 30 | 40 | Jean-Marie Plath (T) | ||
Jannis Lang | 20 | 33 | Lucas Zeller | ||
Marcel Kohn | 31 | 22 | Kwabenaboye Schulz | ||
Till Kozelnik | 5 | 16 | Sidny Lopes Cabral | ||
Lukas Scherff | 20 | 17 | Romain Gall | ||
Louis Köster | 8 | 7 | Kentu Malcolm Badu | ||
Joshua Krüger | 35 | 30 | Erik Weinhauer | ||
Benno Dietze | 29 | 31 | Artur Mergel | ||
Alessandro Schulz | 10 | 14 | Caniggia Elva | ||
Randy Dei | 9 | 9 | Michael Seaton | ||
Luca Barata | 7 | 11 | Romario Hajrulla |
7' |
0:1 Romario Hajrulla |
|||
1:1 Louis Köster (Penalties) |
13' | |||
58' |
1:2 Michael Seaton |
|||
2:2 Joshua Krüger |
62' | |||
3:2 Randy Dei |
82' |
Kevin Rodewald |
64' | |||
Randy Dei |
80' |
Michael Seaton |
||
Louis Köster |
90' |
Lucas Zeller |
Arbnor Aliu for Jannis Lang |
46' | |||
63' |
Kay Seidemann for Romain Gall |
|||
Mike Bachmann for Alessandro Schulz |
71' | |||
Tim Krohn for Luca Barata |
72' | |||
76' |
Maxime Langner for Erik Weinhauer |
|||
Tristan Wagner for Benno Dietze |
83' | |||
87' |
Ayooluwa Adesida for Kentu Malcolm Badu |
|||
Thomas Rotfuß for Louis Köster |
90+2' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Kai Kaltwasser (Berlin) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Philipp Vierock (Dresden) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Christoph Beblik (Berlin) |