Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 14. Matchday
Sat, 11 Nov 2023 13:00:00 +0100, Volksstadion Greifswald, Greifswald, Germany
Visitors: 1367
Referee: Lars Albert (Muldenhammer)
1:0 Guido Kocer |
11' | |||
2:0 Soufian Benyamina |
24' | |||
3:0 Soufian Benyamina |
29' | |||
4:0 Guido Kocer |
45' | |||
Oliver Daedlow for David Vogt |
46' |
Antonio Lubaki for Ufumwen Osawe Jamal Mantatu Rogero for Felix Pilger |
||
Wilmer Cabrera for Guido Kocer |
59' | |||
67' |
Marcel Bremer for Oliver Schindler |
|||
Jonas Marx for Tom Weilandt |
71' | |||
5:0 Wilmer Cabrera |
79' | |||
82' |
Ali Akdag for Shinji Yamada |
|||
Oluwatobiloba Adewole for Mike Eglseder Rudolf Sanin for Niklas Brandt |
86' | |||
88' |
Cedrik Mvondo |
Greifswalder FC |
Berliner AK 07 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lars Fuchs |
Coach | Jeffrey Seitz |
|||
4-3-3 | Formation | 4-5-1 | |||
Jakub Jakubov (T) | 1 | 1 | Luis Zwick (T) | ||
Jannis Farr | 6 | 81 | Shinji Yamada | ||
Mike Eglseder | 29 | 5 | Nicolo Mikael Avellino | ||
Pascal Schmedemann | 24 | 24 | Cedrik Mvondo | ||
Can Coskun | 17 | 7 | Ahmad Rmieh | ||
Niklas Brandt | 8 | 17 | Ufumwen Osawe | ||
David Vogt | 20 | 6 | Omar Hajjaj | ||
Jorik Wulff | 11 | 61 | Cihan Ucar | ||
Guido Kocer | 7 | 5 | Umut Satici | ||
Soufian Benyamina | 90 | 18 | Oliver Schindler | ||
Tom Weilandt | 14 | 11 | Felix Pilger |
1:0 Guido Kocer |
11' | |||
2:0 Soufian Benyamina |
24' | |||
3:0 Soufian Benyamina |
29' | |||
4:0 Guido Kocer |
45' | |||
5:0 Wilmer Cabrera |
79' |
88' |
Cedrik Mvondo |
Oliver Daedlow for David Vogt |
46' |
Antonio Lubaki for Ufumwen Osawe Jamal Mantatu Rogero for Felix Pilger |
||
Wilmer Cabrera for Guido Kocer |
59' | |||
67' |
Marcel Bremer for Oliver Schindler |
|||
Jonas Marx for Tom Weilandt |
71' | |||
82' |
Ali Akdag for Shinji Yamada |
|||
Oluwatobiloba Adewole for Mike Eglseder Rudolf Sanin for Niklas Brandt |
86' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Lars Albert (Muldenhammer) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Haubenschild (Pegau) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Lucas Leihkauf |