Regional League Northeast, 2023/2024, 12. Matchday
Tue, 21 Nov 2023 19:00:00 +0100, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 315
Referee: Sirko Muke (Schönebeck)
9' |
0:1 Tobias Muller |
|||
22' |
David Wunsch |
|||
Philip Turpitz |
45' | |||
52' |
Kingsley Akindele |
|||
Jonas Michel Dirkner |
55' | |||
Louis Wagner for Johannes Manske |
55' | |||
65' |
Roman Eppendorfer for Kingsley Akindele |
|||
Robert Edward Deziel for Jonas Michel Dirkner Anthony Roczen for Cemal Sezer |
66' | |||
1:1 Anthony Roczen |
74' | |||
Martin Kobylanski for Akaki Gogia |
90' | |||
2:1 Robert Edward Deziel |
90+2' | |||
Robert Edward Deziel |
90+2' |
VSG Altglienicke |
Chemnitzer FC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Murat Salar |
Coach | Christian Tiffert |
|||
3-2-3-2 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Lino Kasten (T) | 1 | 1 | David Wunsch (T) | ||
Florian Sander | 19 | 21 | Robert Zickert | ||
Shawn Kauter | 4 | 5 | Stefan Pribanovic | ||
Jacob Engel | 3 | 23 | Felix Muller | ||
Jonas Michel Dirkner | 6 | 10 | Stephan Mensah | ||
Robert Zietarski | 8 | 20 | Leon Ampadu Wiafe | ||
Philip Turpitz | 20 | 38 | Tobias Muller | ||
Tolcay Cigerci | 10 | 8 | Nils Lihsek | ||
Akaki Gogia | 12 | 13 | Leon Damer | ||
Johannes Manske | 24 | 14 | Kingsley Akindele | ||
Cemal Sezer | 29 | 18 | Stanley Keller |
9' |
0:1 Tobias Muller |
|||
1:1 Anthony Roczen |
74' | |||
2:1 Robert Edward Deziel |
90+2' |
22' |
David Wunsch |
|||
Philip Turpitz |
45' | |||
52' |
Kingsley Akindele |
|||
Jonas Michel Dirkner |
55' | |||
Robert Edward Deziel |
90+2' |
Louis Wagner for Johannes Manske |
55' | |||
65' |
Roman Eppendorfer for Kingsley Akindele |
|||
Robert Edward Deziel for Jonas Michel Dirkner Anthony Roczen for Cemal Sezer |
66' | |||
Martin Kobylanski for Akaki Gogia |
90' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Sirko Muke (Schönebeck) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Niclas Rose (Neukloster) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Florian Markhoff (Sukow) |
Further information
Cigerci schießt Foulelfmeter über das Tor (24.)