Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 32. Matchday
Fri, 12 May 2023 19:00:00 +0200, Hans-Zoschke-Stadium, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 1110
Referee: Max Kluge
4' |
0:1 Ruben Travassos |
|||
1:1 Kevin Owczarek (Penalties) |
11' | |||
12' |
Christopher Brauer |
|||
Sebastian Reiniger |
18' | |||
Kevin Owczarek |
45' | |||
46' |
1:2 Ruben Travassos |
|||
Richard Ohlow for Georgios Labroussis Florian Zorn for Irfan Brando |
46' | |||
50' |
Luca Biagio Marino |
|||
Paul Kruger |
53' | |||
Richard Ohlow |
55' | |||
59' |
Ahmad Rmieh |
|||
Saimir Koci for Paul Kruger Hannes Graf for Kevin Owczarek |
62' | |||
Max Winter |
73' | |||
74' |
Ruben Travassos |
|||
74' |
Felix Pilger for Luca Biagio Marino Firat Sucsuz for Ruben Travassos |
|||
Efraim Gakpeto for Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
78' | |||
79' |
Firat Sucsuz |
|||
86' |
Botond Bach for Julian Damelang |
|||
87' |
Emincan Tekin |
|||
90' |
Etienne Nikol for Ahmad Rmieh |
|||
2:2 Hannes Graf |
90+4' |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudy Raab |
Coach | Christopher Brauer |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Niklas Wollert (T) | 1 | 1 | Karl Albers (T) | ||
Quentin Seidel | 3 | 26 | Luca Biagio Marino | ||
Paul Kruger | 23 | 13 | Altin Vrella | ||
Kevin Owczarek | 17 | 17 | Cinar Sansar | ||
Georgios Labroussis | 36 | 5 | Louis Wagner | ||
Sebastian Reiniger | 5 | 8 | Tim Oschmann | ||
Christian Gawe | 10 | 21 | Milos Cvjetinovic | ||
Hussein Chor | 13 | 10 | Emincan Tekin | ||
Max Winter | 15 | 3 | Ahmad Rmieh | ||
Irfan Brando | 18 | 11 | Julian Damelang | ||
Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle | 16 | 20 | Ruben Travassos |
4' |
0:1 Ruben Travassos |
|||
1:1 Kevin Owczarek (Penalties) |
11' | |||
46' |
1:2 Ruben Travassos |
|||
2:2 Hannes Graf |
90+4' |
12' |
Christopher Brauer |
|||
Sebastian Reiniger |
18' | |||
Kevin Owczarek |
45' | |||
50' |
Luca Biagio Marino |
|||
Paul Kruger |
53' | |||
Richard Ohlow |
55' | |||
59' |
Ahmad Rmieh |
|||
Max Winter |
73' | |||
74' |
Ruben Travassos |
|||
79' |
Firat Sucsuz |
|||
87' |
Emincan Tekin |
Richard Ohlow for Georgios Labroussis Florian Zorn for Irfan Brando |
46' | |||
Saimir Koci for Paul Kruger Hannes Graf for Kevin Owczarek |
62' | |||
74' |
Felix Pilger for Luca Biagio Marino Firat Sucsuz for Ruben Travassos |
|||
Efraim Gakpeto for Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
78' | |||
86' |
Botond Bach for Julian Damelang |
|||
90' |
Etienne Nikol for Ahmad Rmieh |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Kluge |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Dirk Meissner (Berlin) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Christian Schlomann (Brand-Erbisdorf) |