Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 31. Matchday
Sun, 07 May 2023 13:00:00 +0200, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 579
Referee: Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)
10' |
0:1 Hussein Chor |
|||
16' |
0:2 Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
|||
30' |
Quentin Seidel |
|||
Iba May |
34' | |||
Jeronimo Mattmüller for Fatih Baca Laurenz Dehl for Shalva Ogbaidze |
46' | |||
48' |
0:3 Marcel Bremer |
|||
1:3 Laurenz Dehl |
52' | |||
2:3 Moritz Seiffert |
59' | |||
66' |
Florian Zorn for Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
|||
68' |
2:4 Florian Zorn |
|||
Diren Günay for Berk Inaler Phil Harres for Moritz Seiffert Uzoma Eke for Christopher Theisen |
72' | |||
74' |
Saimir Koci for Marcel Bremer |
|||
Nikell Touglo |
83' | |||
89' |
Irfan Brando for Hussein Chor |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
SV Lichtenberg 47 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semih Keskin |
Coach | Rudy Raab |
|||
3-1-5-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Maximilian Kinzig (T) | 21 | 1 | Niklas Wollert (T) | ||
Mladen Cvjetinovic | 17 | 3 | Quentin Seidel | ||
Nikell Touglo | 4 | 23 | Paul Kruger | ||
Fatih Baca | 26 | 17 | Kevin Owczarek | ||
Berk Inaler | 6 | 6 | Richard Ohlow | ||
Tobias Gunte | 19 | 5 | Sebastian Reiniger | ||
Iba May | 16 | 10 | Christian Gawe | ||
Shalva Ogbaidze | 28 | 13 | Hussein Chor | ||
Enes Kuc | 10 | 15 | Max Winter | ||
Moritz Seiffert | 23 | 8 | Marcel Bremer | ||
Christopher Theisen | 13 | 16 | Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
10' |
0:1 Hussein Chor |
|||
16' |
0:2 Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
|||
48' |
0:3 Marcel Bremer |
|||
1:3 Laurenz Dehl |
52' | |||
2:3 Moritz Seiffert |
59' | |||
68' |
2:4 Florian Zorn |
30' |
Quentin Seidel |
|||
Iba May |
34' | |||
Nikell Touglo |
83' |
Jeronimo Mattmüller for Fatih Baca Laurenz Dehl for Shalva Ogbaidze |
46' | |||
66' |
Florian Zorn for Oluwaseunnla Eni-Owo Adekunle |
|||
Diren Günay for Berk Inaler Phil Harres for Moritz Seiffert Uzoma Eke for Christopher Theisen |
72' | |||
74' |
Saimir Koci for Marcel Bremer |
|||
89' |
Irfan Brando for Hussein Chor |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Hannes Wilke (Trebbin) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Tino Stein (Brieselang) |