Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 30. Matchday
Sun, 30 Apr 2023 13:00:00 +0200, Sports ground Altglienicke, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 385
Referee: Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)
1:0 Philip Turpitz |
12' | |||
21' |
Jannik Fippl |
|||
48' |
1:1 Emincan Tekin |
|||
2:1 Tolcay Cigerci |
55' | |||
60' |
Ahmad Rmieh for Luca Biagio Marino |
|||
3:1 Patrick Breitkreuz |
70' | |||
73' |
Etienne Nikol for Cinar Sansar |
|||
Arlind Shoshi for Jonas Michel Dirkner Philip Fontein for Patrick Breitkreuz |
78' | |||
4:1 Philip Turpitz |
79' | |||
Leon Batge |
81' | |||
Florijon Belegu for Florian Sander Benito Fritzsche for Stephan Brehmer |
85' |
Ruben Travassos for Ahmad Rmieh Botond Bach for Julian Damelang |
||
5:1 Tolcay Cigerci |
89' | |||
90+1' |
5:2 Louis Wagner |
VSG Altglienicke |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karsten Heine |
Coach | Christopher Brauer |
|||
3-1-4-2 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Leon Batge (T) | 34 | 1 | Karl Albers (T) | ||
Steffen Schafer | 14 | 26 | Luca Biagio Marino | ||
Philipp Zeiger | 5 | 28 | Daniel Krasucki | ||
Gordon Buch | 27 | 3 | Jannik Fippl | ||
Jonas Michel Dirkner | 39 | 13 | Altin Vrella | ||
Florian Sander | 19 | 17 | Cinar Sansar | ||
Kolja Oudenne | 32 | 5 | Louis Wagner | ||
Philip Turpitz | 20 | 8 | Tim Oschmann | ||
Stephan Brehmer | 33 | 21 | Milos Cvjetinovic | ||
Tolcay Cigerci | 8 | 10 | Emincan Tekin | ||
Patrick Breitkreuz | 28 | 11 | Julian Damelang |
1:0 Philip Turpitz |
12' | |||
48' |
1:1 Emincan Tekin |
|||
2:1 Tolcay Cigerci |
55' | |||
3:1 Patrick Breitkreuz |
70' | |||
4:1 Philip Turpitz |
79' | |||
5:1 Tolcay Cigerci |
89' | |||
90+1' |
5:2 Louis Wagner |
21' |
Jannik Fippl |
|||
Leon Batge |
81' |
60' |
Ahmad Rmieh for Luca Biagio Marino |
|||
73' |
Etienne Nikol for Cinar Sansar |
|||
Arlind Shoshi for Jonas Michel Dirkner Philip Fontein for Patrick Breitkreuz |
78' | |||
Florijon Belegu for Florian Sander Benito Fritzsche for Stephan Brehmer |
85' |
Ruben Travassos for Ahmad Rmieh Botond Bach for Julian Damelang |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Gerstenberg (Oberhavel) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Andy Stolz (Pritzwalk) |