Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 30. Matchday
Fri, 28 Apr 2023 19:00:00 +0200, Poststadion, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 851
Referee: Lars Albert (Muldenhammer)
5' |
0:1 Jan Dahlke |
|||
13' |
0:2 Shinji Yamada (Own goal) |
|||
15' |
0:3 Jan Dahlke |
|||
1:3 Rintaro Yajima |
25' | |||
34' |
1:4 Pasqual Verkamp |
|||
Jamal Mantatu Rogero for Tarek Chahed Michael Olczyk for Ben Florian Meyer |
39' | |||
Shawn Kauter for Rintaro Yajima Bleron Krasniqi for Serkan Dursun |
46' | |||
48' |
Pasqual Verkamp |
|||
Patrick Sussek |
49' | |||
54' |
1:5 Lukas Lammel |
|||
64' |
Max Grimm for Ken Gipson Marcel Hoppe for Pasqual Verkamp |
|||
Kwabenaboye Schulz |
67' |
Max Grimm |
||
69' |
1:6 Lukas Lammel |
|||
70' |
Wasilios Dedidis for Lukas Lammel Oleksii Ohurtsov for Jan Dahlke |
|||
Volkan Uluc |
72' | |||
Umut Satici for Jurgen Gjasula |
72' | |||
76' |
Lorenz Knöferl for Jonny Muiomo |
|||
84' |
1:7 Wasilios Dedidis |
|||
88' |
1:8 Oleksii Ohurtsov |
Berliner AK 07 |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volkan Uluc |
Coach | Rene Klingbeil |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-4-1 | |||
Luis Zwick (T) | 1 | 1 | Kevin Kunz (T) | ||
Jannis Lang | 20 | 3 | Ken Gipson | ||
Tarek Chahed | 26 | 5 | Bastian Strietzel | ||
Kwabenaboye Schulz | 4 | 3 | Maurice Hehne | ||
Ben Florian Meyer | 17 | 26 | Kevin Wolf | ||
Jurgen Gjasula | 10 | 8 | Lukas Lammel | ||
Shinji Yamada | 16 | 10 | Jonny Muiomo | ||
Rintaro Yajima | 8 | 25 | Justin Schau | ||
Keanu Schneider | 30 | 17 | Justin Petermann | ||
Patrick Sussek | 37 | 7 | Pasqual Verkamp | ||
Serkan Dursun | 21 | 9 | Jan Dahlke |
5' |
0:1 Jan Dahlke |
|||
13' |
0:2 Shinji Yamada (Own goal) |
|||
15' |
0:3 Jan Dahlke |
|||
1:3 Rintaro Yajima |
25' | |||
34' |
1:4 Pasqual Verkamp |
|||
54' |
1:5 Lukas Lammel |
|||
69' |
1:6 Lukas Lammel |
|||
84' |
1:7 Wasilios Dedidis |
|||
88' |
1:8 Oleksii Ohurtsov |
48' |
Pasqual Verkamp |
|||
Patrick Sussek |
49' | |||
Kwabenaboye Schulz |
67' |
Max Grimm |
||
Volkan Uluc |
72' |
Jamal Mantatu Rogero for Tarek Chahed Michael Olczyk for Ben Florian Meyer |
39' | |||
Shawn Kauter for Rintaro Yajima Bleron Krasniqi for Serkan Dursun |
46' | |||
64' |
Max Grimm for Ken Gipson Marcel Hoppe for Pasqual Verkamp |
|||
70' |
Wasilios Dedidis for Lukas Lammel Oleksii Ohurtsov for Jan Dahlke |
|||
Umut Satici for Jurgen Gjasula |
72' | |||
76' |
Lorenz Knöferl for Jonny Muiomo |
Schiedsrichter/in | Lars Albert (Muldenhammer) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Michael Nather (Haselbachtal) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Johnny Schiefer (Annaberg) |