Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 3. Matchday
Sat, 20 Aug 2022 13:00:00 +0200, Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Leipzig, Germany
Visitors: 2830
Referee: Matthias Lammchen (Meuselwitz)
1:0 Sascha Pfeffer |
45' | |||
2:0 Osman Atilgan |
51' | |||
57' |
Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
|||
62' |
Botond Bach for Julian Damelang |
|||
Julian Weigel for Zak Piplica |
63' |
Louis Wagner for Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
||
66' |
Eke Uzoma |
|||
3:0 Leon Heynke |
67' | |||
Tobias Dombrowa for Theo Ogbidi |
68' | |||
71' |
Robin Traboulsi for Abdul Alisaleha Thomas Brechler for Björn Heydemann |
|||
David Urban for Leon Heynke Bogdan Rangelov for Osman Atilgan Antonio Verinac for Sascha Pfeffer |
72' | |||
81' |
Justin Neumann for Emincan Tekin |
|||
4:0 Luca Sirch |
89' |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almedin Civa |
Coach | Abu Njie |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Niclas Muller (T) | 44 | 1 | Karl Albers (T) | ||
Maik Salewski | 22 | 29 | Abdul Alisaleha | ||
Linus Zimmer | 15 | 23 | Maurice Opfermann-Arcones | ||
Leon Heynke | 18 | 17 | Lucas Bahr | ||
Luca Sirch | 24 | 4 | Malik Ceesay | ||
Farid Abderrahmane | 8 | 8 | Tim Oschmann | ||
Zak Piplica | 6 | 33 | Eke Uzoma | ||
Theo Ogbidi | 27 | 22 | Björn Heydemann | ||
Osman Atilgan | 99 | 10 | Emincan Tekin | ||
Sascha Pfeffer | 23 | 11 | Julian Damelang | ||
Djamal Ziane | 13 | 24 | Tom Worm |
1:0 Sascha Pfeffer |
45' | |||
2:0 Osman Atilgan |
51' | |||
3:0 Leon Heynke |
67' | |||
4:0 Luca Sirch |
89' |
57' |
Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
|||
66' |
Eke Uzoma |
62' |
Botond Bach for Julian Damelang |
|||
Julian Weigel for Zak Piplica |
63' |
Louis Wagner for Maurice Opfermann-Arcones |
||
Tobias Dombrowa for Theo Ogbidi |
68' | |||
71' |
Robin Traboulsi for Abdul Alisaleha Thomas Brechler for Björn Heydemann |
|||
David Urban for Leon Heynke Bogdan Rangelov for Osman Atilgan Antonio Verinac for Sascha Pfeffer |
72' | |||
81' |
Justin Neumann for Emincan Tekin |
Schiedsrichter/in | Matthias Lammchen (Meuselwitz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Michael Wilske (Bretleben) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Miriam Schwermer (Ballenstedt) |