Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 27. Matchday
Fri, 07 Apr 2023 14:00:00 +0200, Poststadion, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 260
Referee: Patrick Kluge (Zeitz)
1:0 Patrick Scheder (Own goal) |
11' | |||
36' |
Felix Muller |
|||
2:0 Patrick Sussek (Penalties) |
37' | |||
46' |
2:1 Andy Trubenbach |
|||
46' |
Andy Trubenbach for Patrick Scheder |
|||
54' |
Felix Rehder |
|||
Volkan Uluc |
56' | |||
60' |
Fabian Stenzel for Nils Schatzle |
|||
64' |
2:2 Luca Burger |
|||
66' |
Andy Trubenbach |
|||
Jamal Mantatu Rogero for Bleron Krasniqi |
67' | |||
Kwabenaboye Schulz |
69' | |||
83' |
Johann Martynets for Amer Kadric |
|||
Michael Olczyk for Ben Florian Meyer Serkan Dursun for Michael Seaton |
86' | |||
90' |
Justin Fietz |
|||
3:2 Keanu Schneider |
90+2' | |||
90+3' |
Till Jacobi |
Berliner AK 07 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Volkan Uluc |
Coach | Heiko Weber |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 3-3-3-1 | |||
Luis Zwick (T) | 1 | 40 | Jean-Marie Plath (T) | ||
Jannis Lang | 20 | Felix Muller | |||
Tarek Chahed | 26 | 3 | Felix Rehder | ||
Kwabenaboye Schulz | 4 | 20 | Fabian Raithel | ||
Ben Florian Meyer | 17 | 7 | Dominik Bock | ||
Shinji Yamada | 16 | 21 | Nils Schatzle | ||
Rintaro Yajima | 8 | 17 | Amer Kadric | ||
Keanu Schneider | 30 | 13 | Till Jacobi | ||
Patrick Sussek | 37 | 6 | Luca Burger | ||
Michael Seaton | 9 | 23 | Luis Fischer | ||
Bleron Krasniqi | 44 | 11 | Patrick Scheder |
1:0 Patrick Scheder (Own goal) |
11' | |||
2:0 Patrick Sussek (Penalties) |
37' | |||
46' |
2:1 Andy Trubenbach |
|||
64' |
2:2 Luca Burger |
|||
3:2 Keanu Schneider |
90+2' |
36' |
Felix Muller |
|||
54' |
Felix Rehder |
|||
Volkan Uluc |
56' | |||
66' |
Andy Trubenbach |
|||
Kwabenaboye Schulz |
69' | |||
90' |
Justin Fietz |
|||
90+3' |
Till Jacobi |
46' |
Andy Trubenbach for Patrick Scheder |
|||
60' |
Fabian Stenzel for Nils Schatzle |
|||
Jamal Mantatu Rogero for Bleron Krasniqi |
67' | |||
83' |
Johann Martynets for Amer Kadric |
|||
Michael Olczyk for Ben Florian Meyer Serkan Dursun for Michael Seaton |
86' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Patrick Kluge (Zeitz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Lars Albert (Muldenhammer) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Johannes Schipke (Landsberg-Queis) |