Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 20. Matchday
Sat, 11 Feb 2023 13:00:00 +0100, Friedensstadion, Halberstadt, Germany
Visitors: 353
Referee: Marko Wartmann (Großvargula)
22' |
Ben Florian Meyer |
|||
25' |
Julian Klar |
|||
1:0 Paul Grzega |
38' | |||
41' |
Keanu Schneider for Michael Seaton |
|||
46' |
Shinji Yamada for Michael Olczyk |
|||
Irwin Pfeiffer |
47' | |||
50' |
Shinji Yamada |
|||
58' |
Serkan Dursun for Joel Richter |
|||
Nikita Marusenko |
62' | |||
Louis Malina for Illia Hlynianyi |
62' | |||
68' |
Keanu Schneider |
|||
68' |
Tarek Chahed for Julian Klar Bleron Krasniqi for Rintaro Yajima |
|||
2:0 Louis Malina |
70' | |||
70' |
Jannis Lang |
|||
Fynn Kleeschatzky |
72' | |||
Creighton Braun for Nikita Marusenko |
75' | |||
Darlin van der Werff for Jona Renner |
82' | |||
87' |
2:1 Bleron Krasniqi |
Germania Halberstadt |
Berliner AK 07 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Manuel Rost |
Coach | Benjamin Duda |
|||
5-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Lukas Cichos (T) | 1 | 1 | Luis Zwick (T) | ||
Paul Grzega | 8 | 23 | Michael Olczyk | ||
Nico Lubke | 25 | 20 | Jannis Lang | ||
Fynn Kleeschatzky | 4 | 15 | Julian Klar | ||
Patrick Baudis | 28 | 4 | Kwabenaboye Schulz | ||
Pascal Hackethal | 7 | 10 | Jurgen Gjasula | ||
Jona Renner | 10 | 18 | Joel Richter | ||
Ole Hoch | 31 | 8 | Rintaro Yajima | ||
Nikita Marusenko | 16 | 17 | Ben Florian Meyer | ||
Irwin Pfeiffer | 17 | 9 | Michael Seaton | ||
Illia Hlynianyi | 9 | 37 | Patrick Sussek |
1:0 Paul Grzega |
38' | |||
2:0 Louis Malina |
70' | |||
87' |
2:1 Bleron Krasniqi |
22' |
Ben Florian Meyer |
|||
25' |
Julian Klar |
|||
Irwin Pfeiffer |
47' | |||
50' |
Shinji Yamada |
|||
Nikita Marusenko |
62' | |||
68' |
Keanu Schneider |
|||
70' |
Jannis Lang |
|||
Fynn Kleeschatzky |
72' |
41' |
Keanu Schneider for Michael Seaton |
|||
46' |
Shinji Yamada for Michael Olczyk |
|||
58' |
Serkan Dursun for Joel Richter |
|||
Louis Malina for Illia Hlynianyi |
62' | |||
68' |
Tarek Chahed for Julian Klar Bleron Krasniqi for Rintaro Yajima |
|||
Creighton Braun for Nikita Marusenko |
75' | |||
Darlin van der Werff for Jona Renner |
82' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Marko Wartmann (Großvargula) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Michael Wilske (Bretleben) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach) |