Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 2. Matchday
Fri, 12 Aug 2022 19:00:00 +0200, Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 975
Referee: Florian Markhoff (Sukow)
1:0 Berk Inaler |
5' | |||
24' |
1:1 Osman Atilgan |
|||
Nikell Touglo |
31' | |||
Berk Inaler |
33' | |||
35' |
1:2 Djamal Ziane |
|||
37' |
Osman Atilgan |
|||
46' |
Maik Salewski for Eric Schmidt |
|||
Christopher Theisen |
57' | |||
Batikan Yilmaz for Nikell Touglo Oliver Maric for Yousef Emghames |
61' | |||
2:2 Christopher Theisen |
67' | |||
73' |
Bogdan Rangelov for Theo Ogbidi Tobias Dombrowa for Osman Atilgan |
|||
Samir Werbelow for Unal Durmushan |
75' | |||
85' |
David Urban for Julian Weigel |
|||
Jeronimo Mattmüller for Moritz Seiffert |
90+1' | |||
90+2' |
Mike Eglseder for Sascha Pfeffer |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semih Keskin |
Coach | Almedin Civa |
|||
3-1-3-3 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Marcel Köstenbauer (T) | 1 | 1 | Isa Dogan (T) | ||
Nikell Touglo | 4 | 19 | Eric Schmidt | ||
Jakob Lewald | 22 | 15 | Linus Zimmer | ||
Fatih Baca | 26 | 18 | Leon Heynke | ||
Christopher Theisen | 13 | 24 | Luca Sirch | ||
Mladen Cvjetinovic | 17 | 8 | Farid Abderrahmane | ||
Berk Inaler | 6 | 99 | Osman Atilgan | ||
Diren Günay | 7 | 32 | Julian Weigel | ||
Yousef Emghames | 11 | 23 | Sascha Pfeffer | ||
Unal Durmushan | 9 | 27 | Theo Ogbidi | ||
Moritz Seiffert | 23 | 13 | Djamal Ziane |
1:0 Berk Inaler |
5' | |||
24' |
1:1 Osman Atilgan |
|||
35' |
1:2 Djamal Ziane |
|||
2:2 Christopher Theisen |
67' |
Nikell Touglo |
31' | |||
Berk Inaler |
33' | |||
37' |
Osman Atilgan |
|||
Christopher Theisen |
57' |
46' |
Maik Salewski for Eric Schmidt |
|||
Batikan Yilmaz for Nikell Touglo Oliver Maric for Yousef Emghames |
61' | |||
73' |
Bogdan Rangelov for Theo Ogbidi Tobias Dombrowa for Osman Atilgan |
|||
Samir Werbelow for Unal Durmushan |
75' | |||
85' |
David Urban for Julian Weigel |
|||
Jeronimo Mattmüller for Moritz Seiffert |
90+1' | |||
90+2' |
Mike Eglseder for Sascha Pfeffer |
Schiedsrichter/in | Florian Markhoff (Sukow) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Florian Strubing (Röbel/Müritz) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Marvin Tennes (Schöneberg) |