Regional League Northeast, 2022/2023, 14. Matchday
Fri, 25 Nov 2022 19:00:00 +0100, Sports ground Altglienicke, Berlin, Germany
Referee: Henry Muller (Cottbus)
24' |
0:1 Soufian Benyamina (Penalties) |
|||
1:1 Patrick Breitkreuz |
27' | |||
51' |
1:2 Joseph Richardson |
|||
2:2 Tugay Uzan |
52' | |||
62' |
Abu-Bakarr Kargbo |
|||
Shean Mensah for Philip Fontein Arlind Shoshi for Tugay Uzan Jamil Dem for Patrick Breitkreuz |
66' | |||
80' |
2:3 Soufian Benyamina (Penalties) |
|||
Peterson Appiah for Florijon Belegu Aleksandrs Guzlajevs for Jonas Michel Dirkner |
85' | |||
88' |
Artis Lazdins for Abu-Bakarr Kargbo |
|||
90+1' |
Maksym Kowal for Soufian Benyamina |
|||
90+3' |
Moritz Rosenberg for Tom Weilandt |
|||
Gordon Buch |
90+4' |
VSG Altglienicke |
Greifswalder FC |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Karsten Heine |
Coach | Danny Konig |
|||
4-1-4-1 | Formation | 4-1-3-2 | |||
Leon Batge (T) | 34 | 29 | Matti Kamenz (T) | ||
Florijon Belegu | 15 | 21 | Rudolf Sanin | ||
John Liebelt | 23 | 27 | Jannik Bandowski | ||
Gordon Buch | 27 | 5 | Julian Rüh | ||
Philipp Zeiger | 5 | 35 | Aleksandar Bilbija | ||
Jonas Michel Dirkner | 39 | 25 | Luca Jensen | ||
Kolja Oudenne | 32 | 6 | Jannis Farr | ||
Tolcay Cigerci | 8 | 14 | Tom Weilandt | ||
Philip Fontein | 23 | 10 | Joseph Richardson | ||
Tugay Uzan | 9 | 22 | Abu-Bakarr Kargbo | ||
Patrick Breitkreuz | 28 | 90 | Soufian Benyamina |
24' |
0:1 Soufian Benyamina (Penalties) |
|||
1:1 Patrick Breitkreuz |
27' | |||
51' |
1:2 Joseph Richardson |
|||
2:2 Tugay Uzan |
52' | |||
80' |
2:3 Soufian Benyamina (Penalties) |
62' |
Abu-Bakarr Kargbo |
|||
Gordon Buch |
90+4' |
Shean Mensah for Philip Fontein Arlind Shoshi for Tugay Uzan Jamil Dem for Patrick Breitkreuz |
66' | |||
Peterson Appiah for Florijon Belegu Aleksandrs Guzlajevs for Jonas Michel Dirkner |
85' | |||
88' |
Artis Lazdins for Abu-Bakarr Kargbo |
|||
90+1' |
Maksym Kowal for Soufian Benyamina |
|||
90+3' |
Moritz Rosenberg for Tom Weilandt |
Schiedsrichter/in | Henry Muller (Cottbus) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Florian Lukawski |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Marcel Riemer (Eisenhüttenstadt) |