Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 9. Matchday
Wed, 13 Oct 2021 19:00:00 +0200, bluechip-Arena, Meuselwitz, Germany
Visitors: 340
Referee: Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf)
21' |
0:1 Rico Gladrow |
|||
1:1 Sebastian Albert |
24' | |||
30' |
Tim Oschmann |
|||
32' |
Aleksandar Bilbija |
|||
2:1 Florian Hansch |
51' | |||
3:1 Felix Muller |
57' | |||
Benjamin Forster for Tobias Becker |
57' | |||
60' |
Cedrik Mvondo for Youssef Sakran Fabrice Montcheu for Nemanja Samardzic |
|||
Alexander Dartsch for Fabian Stenzel |
69' |
Efe Onal for Lirim Mema |
||
Rene Eckardt |
71' | |||
Amer Kadric |
74' | |||
76' |
Will Siakam |
|||
77' |
Kubilay Yilmaz for Sebastian Huke |
|||
Andy Trubenbach for Florian Hansch |
80' | |||
Niklas Jahn for Rene Eckardt Laurens Zintsch for Luca Burger |
81' | |||
83' |
Fabrice Montcheu |
|||
90' |
Lirim Mema |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Rupf |
Coach | Markus Zschiesche |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Justin Fietz (T) | 1 | 13 | Karl Albers (T) | ||
Fabian Stenzel | 10 | 26 | Lirim Mema | ||
Ben-Luca Moritz | 2 | 19 | Nemanja Samardzic | ||
Felix Muller | 24 | 3 | Aleksandar Bilbija | ||
Fabian Raithel | 16 | 3 | Youssef Sakran | ||
Tobias Becker | 18 | 10 | Tahsin Cakmak | ||
Sebastian Albert | 19 | 8 | Tim Oschmann | ||
Amer Kadric | 17 | 22 | Rico Gladrow | ||
Rene Eckardt | 30 | 21 | Benyas Junge-Abiol | ||
Luca Burger | 6 | 11 | Sebastian Huke | ||
Florian Hansch | 22 | 9 | Will Siakam |
21' |
0:1 Rico Gladrow |
|||
1:1 Sebastian Albert |
24' | |||
2:1 Florian Hansch |
51' | |||
3:1 Felix Muller |
57' |
30' |
Tim Oschmann |
|||
32' |
Aleksandar Bilbija |
|||
Rene Eckardt |
71' | |||
Amer Kadric |
74' | |||
76' |
Will Siakam |
|||
83' |
Fabrice Montcheu |
|||
90' |
Lirim Mema |
Benjamin Forster for Tobias Becker |
57' | |||
60' |
Cedrik Mvondo for Youssef Sakran Fabrice Montcheu for Nemanja Samardzic |
|||
Alexander Dartsch for Fabian Stenzel |
69' |
Efe Onal for Lirim Mema |
||
77' |
Kubilay Yilmaz for Sebastian Huke |
|||
Andy Trubenbach for Florian Hansch |
80' | |||
Niklas Jahn for Rene Eckardt Laurens Zintsch for Luca Burger |
81' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tobias Hagemann (Stahnsdorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Daniel Koppen (Linthe) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Andy Stolz (Pritzwalk) |