Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 34. Matchday
Sat, 16 Apr 2022 13:00:00 +0200, Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld, Jena, Germany
Visitors: 2668
Referee: Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick)
6' |
0:1 Lucas Will |
|||
Bastian Strietzel |
9' | |||
1:1 Fabian Eisele |
15' | |||
2:1 Maximilian Wolfram |
19' | |||
20' |
Benjamin Wilcke |
|||
3:1 Fabian Eisele |
30' | |||
34' |
Justin Gröger |
|||
4:1 Maximilian Wolfram |
35' | |||
36' |
Emir Sejdovic |
|||
46' |
Glody Zingu for Justin Gröger Nicola Köhler for Thilo Gildenberg Abdulah Dzafo for Jerome Leroy |
|||
Burim Halili |
48' | |||
5:1 Maximilian Krauss |
57' | |||
Leon Burger for Lucas Stauffer Kevin Wolf for Maurice Hehne |
57' | |||
66' |
Kimbyze-Kimby Januário for Lucas Will |
|||
Patrick Scheder for Justin Schau |
67' | |||
70' |
5:2 Kimbyze-Kimby Januário |
|||
Felix Drinkuth for Maximilian Krauss Alexander Prokopenko for Maximilian Oesterhelweg |
75' | |||
6:2 Alexander Prokopenko |
88' |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
Optik Rathenow |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andreas Patz |
Coach | Ingo Kahlisch |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-3-3 | |||
Lukas Sedlak (T) | 1 | 1 | Lucas Hiemann (T) | ||
Lucas Stauffer | 21 | 27 | Benjamin Wilcke | ||
Burim Halili | 4 | 9 | Marc Langner | ||
Bastian Strietzel | 5 | 2 | Justin Gröger | ||
Rene Lange | 20 | 3 | Lloyd-Addo Kuffour | ||
Justin Schau | 25 | 5 | Thilo Gildenberg | ||
Maurice Hehne | 3 | 22 | Emir Sejdovic | ||
Maximilian Krauss | 11 | 16 | Jerome Leroy | ||
Maximilian Oesterhelweg | 5 | 8 | Vasilios Polichronakis | ||
Maximilian Wolfram | 9 | 14 | Lucas Will | ||
Fabian Eisele | 23 | 18 | Johannes Pistol |
6' |
0:1 Lucas Will |
|||
1:1 Fabian Eisele |
15' | |||
2:1 Maximilian Wolfram |
19' | |||
3:1 Fabian Eisele |
30' | |||
4:1 Maximilian Wolfram |
35' | |||
5:1 Maximilian Krauss |
57' | |||
70' |
5:2 Kimbyze-Kimby Januário |
|||
6:2 Alexander Prokopenko |
88' |
Bastian Strietzel |
9' | |||
20' |
Benjamin Wilcke |
|||
34' |
Justin Gröger |
|||
36' |
Emir Sejdovic |
|||
Burim Halili |
48' |
46' |
Glody Zingu for Justin Gröger Nicola Köhler for Thilo Gildenberg Abdulah Dzafo for Jerome Leroy |
|||
Leon Burger for Lucas Stauffer Kevin Wolf for Maurice Hehne |
57' | |||
66' |
Kimbyze-Kimby Januário for Lucas Will |
|||
Patrick Scheder for Justin Schau |
67' | |||
Felix Drinkuth for Maximilian Krauss Alexander Prokopenko for Maximilian Oesterhelweg |
75' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Max Bringmann (Bad Lausick) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Paul Werrmann |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Michael Nather (Haselbachtal) |