Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 32. Matchday
Tue, 05 Apr 2022 19:00:00 +0200, Stadion Vogelgesang, Rathenow, Germany
Visitors: 570
Referee: Lars Albert (Muldenhammer)
40' |
0:1 Niklas Brandt |
|||
57' |
0:2 Christian Beck |
|||
60' |
Sebastian Hertner |
|||
64' |
0:3 Andor Bolyki |
|||
Thilo Gildenberg |
66' | |||
Kimbyze-Kimby Januário for Glody Zingu Justin Gröger for Benjamin Wilcke Johannes Pistol for Nicola Köhler |
67' | |||
69' |
Theodor Bergmann for Alexander Siebeck Marcel Stutter for Niklas Brandt |
|||
73' |
Joey Breitfeld for Matthias Steinborn |
|||
Abdulah Dzafo for Lloyd-Addo Kuffour Vasilios Polichronakis for Emir Sejdovic |
78' | |||
80' |
0:4 Andreas Pollasch |
|||
80' |
Bastian Schrewe for Andreas Wiegel Felix Meyer for Andor Bolyki |
Optik Rathenow |
BFC Dynamo |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ingo Kahlisch |
Coach | Christian Benbennek |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-2-3-2 | |||
Lucas Hiemann (T) | 1 | 12 | Dimitri Stajila (T) | ||
Robin Techie-Menson | 4 | 77 | Andreas Wiegel | ||
Marc Langner | 9 | 13 | Chris Reher | ||
Glody Zingu | 11 | 33 | Sebastian Hertner | ||
Lloyd-Addo Kuffour | 3 | 7 | Philip Schulz | ||
Thilo Gildenberg | 5 | 18 | Alexander Siebeck | ||
Benjamin Wilcke | 27 | 23 | Matthias Steinborn | ||
Nicola Köhler | 19 | 6 | Niklas Brandt | ||
Emir Sejdovic | 22 | 8 | Andreas Pollasch | ||
Jonny Muiomo | 10 | 9 | Christian Beck | ||
Lucas Will | 14 | 27 | Andor Bolyki |
40' |
0:1 Niklas Brandt |
|||
57' |
0:2 Christian Beck |
|||
64' |
0:3 Andor Bolyki |
|||
80' |
0:4 Andreas Pollasch |
60' |
Sebastian Hertner |
|||
Thilo Gildenberg |
66' |
Kimbyze-Kimby Januário for Glody Zingu Justin Gröger for Benjamin Wilcke Johannes Pistol for Nicola Köhler |
67' | |||
69' |
Theodor Bergmann for Alexander Siebeck Marcel Stutter for Niklas Brandt |
|||
73' |
Joey Breitfeld for Matthias Steinborn |
|||
Abdulah Dzafo for Lloyd-Addo Kuffour Vasilios Polichronakis for Emir Sejdovic |
78' | |||
80' |
Bastian Schrewe for Andreas Wiegel Felix Meyer for Andor Bolyki |
Schiedsrichter/in | Lars Albert (Muldenhammer) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Johnny Schiefer (Annaberg) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Paul Werrmann |