Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 26. Matchday
Wed, 23 Mar 2022 19:00:00 +0100, Mommsenstadion, Berlin, Germany
Visitors: 479
Referee: Henry Muller (Cottbus)
1:0 Benyas Junge-Abiol |
13' | |||
2:0 Rico Gladrow |
27' | |||
36' |
Christoph Jackisch |
|||
3:0 Tahsin Cakmak |
58' | |||
58' |
Dennis Kummer for Philipp Sauer Branden Stelmak for Christoph Jackisch |
|||
4:0 Benyas Junge-Abiol |
65' | |||
Sky Vincent Tloczynski |
68' | |||
Maximilian Stahl for Nemanja Samardzic Louis Wagner for Cedrik Mvondo Ruben Travassos for Benyas Junge-Abiol |
68' | |||
Linus Czosnyka for Lirim Mema |
73' | |||
76' |
Benjamin Luis for Xhonatan Muca Kevin Wadewitz for Noah Baumann Alec Nathe for Lennert Möbius |
|||
5:0 Rico Gladrow |
78' | |||
82' |
Adam Fiedler |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
FC Eilenburg |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Markus Zschiesche |
Coach | Nico Knaubel |
|||
4-4-2 | Formation | 4-4-1-1 | |||
Jens Fikisi (T) | 1 | 1 | Alexander Naumann (T) | ||
Nemanja Samardzic | 19 | 32 | Xhonatan Muca | ||
Cedrik Mvondo | 24 | 16 | Alexander Vogel | ||
Aleksandar Bilbija | 3 | 4 | Raimison Draiton dos Santos | ||
Lirim Mema | 26 | 2 | Philipp Sauer | ||
Tahsin Cakmak | 10 | 14 | Christoph Jackisch | ||
Sky Vincent Tloczynski | 20 | 12 | Noah Baumann | ||
Efe Onal | 6 | 20 | Anton Rucker | ||
Rico Gladrow | 22 | 21 | Ricardo Michael | ||
Benyas Junge-Abiol | 21 | 10 | Adam Fiedler | ||
Fabrice Montcheu | 23 | 5 | Lennert Möbius |
1:0 Benyas Junge-Abiol |
13' | |||
2:0 Rico Gladrow |
27' | |||
3:0 Tahsin Cakmak |
58' | |||
4:0 Benyas Junge-Abiol |
65' | |||
5:0 Rico Gladrow |
78' |
36' |
Christoph Jackisch |
|||
Sky Vincent Tloczynski |
68' | |||
82' |
Adam Fiedler |
58' |
Dennis Kummer for Philipp Sauer Branden Stelmak for Christoph Jackisch |
|||
Maximilian Stahl for Nemanja Samardzic Louis Wagner for Cedrik Mvondo Ruben Travassos for Benyas Junge-Abiol |
68' | |||
Linus Czosnyka for Lirim Mema |
73' | |||
76' |
Benjamin Luis for Xhonatan Muca Kevin Wadewitz for Noah Baumann Alec Nathe for Lennert Möbius |
Schiedsrichter/in | Henry Muller (Cottbus) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Max Stramke (Elsterheide) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Katharina Kruse (Ludwigsfelde) |