Regional League Northeast, 2021/2022, 14. Matchday
Sat, 16 Oct 2021 13:00:00 +0200, Bruno-Plache-Stadion, Leipzig, Germany
Visitors: 2366
Referee: Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach)
1' |
Thomas Brechler |
|||
Robert Berger |
18' | |||
25' |
Ali Tanis Pascal Wedemann |
|||
Maik Salewski |
31' | |||
1:0 Djamal Ziane |
41' | |||
2:0 Theo Ogbidi |
44' | |||
Eric Schmidt for Bogdan Rangelov |
46' |
Elias Tamim for Pascal Wedemann |
||
3:0 Djamal Ziane |
55' | |||
60' |
Daniel Kaiser |
|||
Damir Mehmedovic for Robert Berger Leon Heynke for Sascha Pfeffer |
61' |
Malik Ceesay for Ali Tanis Serhat Polat for Emre Demir |
||
68' |
Lucas Bahr |
|||
72' |
Malik Ceesay |
|||
Michael Schlicht for Maik Salewski Tom Nattermann for Theo Ogbidi |
72' | |||
74' |
Martin Oliver Kascha for Kolja Oudenne Otis Breustedt for Thomas Brechler |
|||
Michael Schlicht |
75' | |||
4:0 Tom Nattermann |
78' | |||
80' |
Elias Tamim |
|||
5:0 Tom Nattermann |
84' |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
SV Tasmania Berlin |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almedin Civa |
Coach | Abu Njie |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 4-2-3-1 | |||
Jan-Ole Sievers (T) | 43 | 22 | Robert Schelenz (T) | ||
Robert Berger | 2 | 6 | Daniel Kaiser | ||
Mike Eglseder | 3 | 31 | Damir Bektic | ||
Luca Sirch | 24 | 17 | Lucas Bahr | ||
Maik Salewski | 22 | 12 | Maurice Froelian | ||
Farid Abderrahmane | 8 | 14 | Ali Tanis | ||
Zak Piplica | 6 | 21 | Maximilian Storm | ||
Theo Ogbidi | 27 | 10 | Emre Demir | ||
Sascha Pfeffer | 23 | 27 | Pascal Wedemann | ||
Bogdan Rangelov | 7 | 28 | Kolja Oudenne | ||
Djamal Ziane | 13 | 9 | Thomas Brechler |
1:0 Djamal Ziane |
41' | |||
2:0 Theo Ogbidi |
44' | |||
3:0 Djamal Ziane |
55' | |||
4:0 Tom Nattermann |
78' | |||
5:0 Tom Nattermann |
84' |
1' |
Thomas Brechler |
|||
Robert Berger |
18' | |||
25' |
Ali Tanis Pascal Wedemann |
|||
Maik Salewski |
31' | |||
60' |
Daniel Kaiser |
|||
68' |
Lucas Bahr |
|||
72' |
Malik Ceesay |
|||
Michael Schlicht |
75' | |||
80' |
Elias Tamim |
Eric Schmidt for Bogdan Rangelov |
46' |
Elias Tamim for Pascal Wedemann |
||
Damir Mehmedovic for Robert Berger Leon Heynke for Sascha Pfeffer |
61' |
Malik Ceesay for Ali Tanis Serhat Polat for Emre Demir |
||
Michael Schlicht for Maik Salewski Tom Nattermann for Theo Ogbidi |
72' | |||
74' |
Martin Oliver Kascha for Kolja Oudenne Otis Breustedt for Thomas Brechler |
Schiedsrichter/in | Eugen Ostrin (Eisenach) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Chris Rauschenberg (Hörselberg-Hainich) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Matthias Lammchen (Meuselwitz) |