Regional League North, 2023/2024, 34. Matchday
Fri, 17 May 2024 19:30:00 +0200, Getränke Hoffmann Stadium, Spelle, Germany
Visitors: 446
Referee: Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven)
13' |
0:1 Tom Sanne |
|||
25' |
0:2 Tom Sanne |
|||
34' |
0:3 Tom Sanne |
|||
1:3 Artem Popov |
45+1' | |||
49' |
1:4 Tom Sanne |
|||
50' |
1:5 Arlind Rexhepi |
|||
54' |
1:6 Tom Sanne |
|||
56' |
Niklas Tepe for Tjark Hildebrandt |
|||
Leon Dosquet for Marcel Ruschmeier |
58' |
Bent Andresen for Felix Paschke Bilal Yalcinkaya for Fabio Balde |
||
Ben Wittenbernds for Adrian Lenz |
60' | |||
67' |
Ayukayoh Mengot for Arlind Rexhepi |
|||
Tom Winnemöller for Jip Kemna |
68' | |||
Jonas Tepper |
69' | |||
Anton Popov for Philipp Elfert |
70' | |||
73' |
Emmanuel Appiah for Dennis Duah |
|||
2:6 Jan-Hubert Elpermann |
82' | |||
Christoph Ahrens for Jonas Tepper |
83' |
SC Spelle-Venhaus |
Hamburger SV II |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hanjo Vocks |
Coach | Pit Reimers |
|||
4-2-3-1 | Formation | 3-4-3 | |||
Mattis Niemann (T) | 22 | 12 | Malte Brüning (T) | ||
Jonas Tepper | 2 | 20 | Tjark Hildebrandt | ||
Marcel Ruschmeier | 17 | 3 | Dennis Duah | ||
Jan-Hubert Elpermann | 20 | 4 | Emmanuel Ntsiakoh | ||
Adrian Lenz | 15 | 7 | Theo Harz | ||
Artem Popov | 10 | 13 | Elijah Krahn | ||
Jan-Luca Ahillen | 16 | 10 | Felix Paschke | ||
Torben Stegemann | 6 | 11 | Arlind Rexhepi | ||
Philipp Elfert | 14 | 14 | Fabio Balde | ||
Steffen Wranik | 7 | 9 | Tom Sanne | ||
Jip Kemna | 25 | 20 | Ware Pakia |
13' |
0:1 Tom Sanne |
|||
25' |
0:2 Tom Sanne |
|||
34' |
0:3 Tom Sanne |
|||
1:3 Artem Popov |
45+1' | |||
49' |
1:4 Tom Sanne |
|||
50' |
1:5 Arlind Rexhepi |
|||
54' |
1:6 Tom Sanne |
|||
2:6 Jan-Hubert Elpermann |
82' |
Jonas Tepper |
69' |
56' |
Niklas Tepe for Tjark Hildebrandt |
|||
Leon Dosquet for Marcel Ruschmeier |
58' |
Bent Andresen for Felix Paschke Bilal Yalcinkaya for Fabio Balde |
||
Ben Wittenbernds for Adrian Lenz |
60' | |||
67' |
Ayukayoh Mengot for Arlind Rexhepi |
|||
Tom Winnemöller for Jip Kemna |
68' | |||
Anton Popov for Philipp Elfert |
70' | |||
73' |
Emmanuel Appiah for Dennis Duah |
|||
Christoph Ahrens for Jonas Tepper |
83' |
Schiedsrichter/in | Tim-Alexander Strampe (Bremerhaven) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 | Tim Lahse (Neu Wulmstorf) |
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 | Henning Kann |